Tournament: 2017 IRT GEORGIA GAMES RACQUETBALL TOURNAMENT: Racquetball

7/14/2017 - 7/16/2017, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:info@recreationatl.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45/55+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Danny Smith

Adrian Deane

Men's Age Singles

45/55A

3

Round Robin

Brett Leonard

John Wilson

Ivars Blums

Men's Age Singles

50+ B

2

Single Elimination

Howard Robinowich

Tim McCloy

Men's Age Singles

50+ C

2

Single Elimination

Brian Fogarty

Tim McCloy

Men's Age Singles

60+ A

3

Round Robin

Bruce Green

Howard Chennault

Lamar Hughes

Men's Doubles

5055A

2

Single Elimination

Douglas DeHeck / Howard Robinowich

Levi Barcourt / Lugene Jackson

Men's Doubles

55+

2

Single Elimination

Billy Cannon / Rabbit Rogers

Kevin Hafliger / Randy Pores

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

John Wilson / Robert Johnson Iii

Charles Isbell / Rish Vaidyanathan

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Matt Lee / Rish Vaidyanathan

Brian Fogarty / Raman Tanwar

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

1

Single Elimination

Brian Foster / Raymond Shaw


Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

3

Round Robin

Billy Cannon / Rabbit Rogers

Chris Whiten / Don Gale

Kevin Hafliger / Randy Pores

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Randy Pores / Kevin Hafliger

Wes Wesley / Jonathan Bryant

Lugene Jackson / Yacouba Keita

Antonio Delgado / Efrain Rivera

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Darron Toston

Michael Todd

Eric Saghini

Floyd McDonald

Scott Dizon

Gabriel Bruzzi

Kevin Flink

Raman Tanwar

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Rish Vaidyanathan

Douglas DeHeck

Michael Todd

Raman Tanwar

Sergio Clemente

Ivars Blums

Darron Toston

Dale Harris

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Matt Lee

Brian Foster

Jason Chan

Albert Bach

Brian Fogarty

Julian Thayer

Olivia Malcolm

MD

Men's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Raymond Shaw

Julian Thayer

Michelle Johnson

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

11

Single Elimination

Marco Mijares

Chris Whiten

Floyd McDonald

Adrian Deane

Robert Johnson Iii

Richard White

Don Gale

Eric Saghini

WB

Women's Singles

B

2

Single Elimination

Michelle Johnson

Olivia Malcolm

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

IRT
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament