Tournament: 2017 New York Life Insurance Beach Bash, presented by Splathead.: Racquetball

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, Hollywood, FL USA


MATCH TIMES

Club Codes
 

garf

Garfield Street Courts

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 3/25/2017 2:24:37 PM

Errors? Contact the director: Worflorida@gmail.com


MESSAGE:

Times Below are NOT accurate .
Please come back to this page in 3-5 minutes.
Some MATCH(s) are recalculating now.


Time Zone: Eastern Standard Time (EST)

Alicea, Maritza USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

Andrade, Claudia Miami, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Armwood, Kenneth Miami, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Ayala, Nick Hollywood, FL USA

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Bacallao, Jorge Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Baez Alfonso, Jason Miami, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Barcelo, Alejandro Naples, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Barrios, Gleiber Miami, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Bayne, Crystal Bronx, NY USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Benard, Miriam Miami, FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Benard, William Miami, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Bernstein, Harvey Pembroke Pines, FL USA

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Bernstein, Michael Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Bernstein, Rick Cooper City, FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Berrios, Raul Centreville, VA USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Betancourt, Danny Hialeah Gardens, FL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Bove, Jim Canton, MA USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Bryant, Luanne Pompano Beach, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Women's Singles One Wall: Women's Elite/A sngles

Brysman, Corey Ft Lauderdale, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Bulatovic, Dragana Round Rock, TX USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Burnell, Travis Orlando, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Bustos, George San Antonio, TX USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Cabrera, Carlos Oviedo, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Camacho, Felipe Pueblo, CO USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Canizares, Jose Loxahacthee, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Cantu, Mike Selma, TX USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Cashen, Jackie Holywod, FL USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Casillas, Jose Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

THU 8:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: Elite

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Chinoy, Cyrus Detroit, MI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Claburn, Jeffrey West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Claburn, Mary Lake Worth, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Clemmensen, Valeria Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Cobb, Gillian Poughkeepsie, NY USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Women's Singles One Wall: Women's Elite/A sngles

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Cocco, Nick Columbus, OH USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Coniglio, Joe Coral Springs, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Cooklin, Justin Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Cruz-Anaya, Heriberto Miami, FL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Curbelo, Pedro Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Dague, Nick Hollywood, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

DeRosa, Joseph Boynton Beach, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Deida, Nelson Queens, NY USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Dembin, Michael Pompano Beach, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Diaz, Jorge Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Diggs, Judith Plantation, FL USA

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Dingwitz, Paul London, UK GBR

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Dobrinich, Dan Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Dolo, Solomon USA

FRI 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: First Timer

Durso, Alphonso Portsmouth, VA USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Durso, Barbara Portsmouth, VA USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Einiger, Warren Coconut Creek, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Espinal, Ignacio Hollywood, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Figueroa, Cynthia Pico Rivera, CA USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Florez, Ramon Selma, TX USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Foster, Brandon Oak Park, MI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Mixed Doubles: B

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Franco, Gerardo San Luis Potosi, SL MEX

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Franco, Maritza Leon, GT MEX

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Franco, Regina Usa, California USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Franqui, Herbiereo USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Gallager, Adam FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Gambone, Anthony Silver Spring, MD USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Garcia, Jose Ray NY USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Garcia, Yoanis Palm Springs, FL USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Geis, Jason Herndon, VA USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Gerardo, Nelson West Palm Beach, FL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Goldenberg, Ben Richmond Hill, NY USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Gomez, Rey Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Gonzalez, Luis Miami, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Gonzalez, Martin Steger, IL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Gonzalez, Richie Brooklyn, NY USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Gonzalez, Timbo NY USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Gonzalez, Tony USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Goodman, Bernie Naples, FL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Gower, Richard Deerfield Beach, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Gravier, Marcos Sunrise, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Green, Sonya Huntington Beach, CA USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Haberman, Marvin Pompano Beach, FL USA

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Halahan, Jean Middletown, NY USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Women's Singles One Wall: Women's Elite/A sngles

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Hall, Joe San Antonio, TX USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Harmon, Mike Sarasota, FL USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Harper, Steven Garner, NC USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Harrigan, Michelle Miramar, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Hatcher, Kelvin Harper Woods, MI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Mixed Doubles: B

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Henry, Gordon Oviedo, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Hernandez, Felix Miami, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Hernandez, Kelly USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Hernandez, Roy Miami, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Hirsch, Scott Del Ray Beach, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Hoeft, Carrie Chesapeake, VA USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Hogan, Marty Chesterfield, MO USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Hojat, Sam San Antonio, TX USA

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

THU 8:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: Elite

Hollander, Bruce Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Hooper, Malcolm Bloomfield Hills, MI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Houghtailing, Sarah Honolulu, HI USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Izzi, Derek Venice, FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 8:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: Elite

J, Almir Clawson, MI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Jedu, June USA

FRI 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: First Timer

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Jimenez, Albert Yonkers, NY USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Johnson, Christopher Lauderhill, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Johnson, Tahpenes Detroit, MI USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Johnson-Pena, Anita San Antonio, TX USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Jones, Tonya USA

Mixed Doubles: B

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Kimbrough, Cheven Southfield, MI USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Kolde, Logan Orlando, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Koll, Rick Soda Man Las Vegas, NV USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Kopfle, Robert Sarasota, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Krieger, Angelee West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Women's Singles One Wall: Women's Elite/A sngles

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Krieger, Lydia West Palm Beach, FL USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Krieger, Michael West Palm Beach, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Kull, Robert Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Kurzawski, Daniel Detroit, MI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Mixed Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Lamura, Robert FL USA

FRI 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: First Timer

Landgraf, Darlene Hollywood, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Lasalle, Nicholas Bronx, NY USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Lasalle, Violeta Bronx, NY USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Leblanc, Leah West Palm Beach , FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Lecland, Tia West Bloomfield, MI USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Leibofsky, Victor Hollywood, FL USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Leon, Jeffrey Delray Beach, FL USA

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Lewerenz, Gregory Farmington Hills, MI USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Linnell, Joe Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Litchfield, Brad Middleburg, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Logan, Joey Land O Lakes, FL USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Lopez, Gus West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Lopez, Ryan Manhattan, NY USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Maldonado, Anita Bronx, NY USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Mancebo, Harley Southwest Ranches, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Mancebo, Joshua Delray Beach, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Mantro, Matt USA

FRI 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: First Timer

McKay, Travis Honolulu, HI USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

McLeod, Kenny Cooper City, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Mcavoy, Kyle Charlotte, NC USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Mcdonald, Chris Gainesville, Florida USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Medina, Michael Miami, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Melendez, Maddie Alexandria, VA USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Mijares, Rob Pompano Beach, FL USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Miller, Richard New York, NY USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Moore, Mark Manassas, VA USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Morales, Caridad New York, NY USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Morales, Juan Carlos Tampa, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Naddeo, Rex Yardley , PA USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Napoles, Ernesto West Palm Beach , FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Negri, Julian Hialeah, FL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Negron, Oscar Tamarac, FL USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Newman, Michael Coconut Creek, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Nieves, Raul Enfield, CT USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Norris, Joyce West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Nuñes, Michel Naples, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Olmo, Danny Bronx, NY USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Olson, Heather San Antonio, TX USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Women's Singles One Wall: Women's Elite/A sngles

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Pagan, Ruben Scotch Plains, NJ USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Paganetto, Bridgette (bree) West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Palmer, Jeffery Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Parker - Pickett, Rosamond Hollywood, FL USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Peach, Polina Bloomfield, MI USA

Mixed Doubles: B

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Penny, Bill Plainville, MA USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall: Open

Pickett, Neal FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Pimienta, Erduin West Palm Beach, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Pratt, Cecilia Portland, OR USA

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Pratt, Charlie Portland, OR USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Prescott, Pat Ft Lauderdale , FL USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Price, Andrew Chicago, IL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Purdy, Joshua Nokomis, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Quinn, Kelly FL USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Ramirez, Andres Winter Springs, Florida USA

SAT 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Ramirez, Fred New York, NY USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Ramkissoon, Seran Hialeah, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Ramos, Alfonso Winter Springs , FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Ramos, Jimmy San Antonio, TX USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Reid, Gloria Bronx, NY USA

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Women's Singles One Wall: Women's Elite/A sngles

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Retamar, Leonardo Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Rich, Micah Orange, CA USA

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Rigu, Cristhian Wellington, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Rivero, Yelandi West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Rodriguez, Ralph Margate, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Rolon, William Bronx, NY USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Romero, Brian Bronx, NY USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Romero, Luis Rochester Hills, MI USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Rose, Lorna Detroit, MI USA

THU 2:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Ruiz, Isabel New York, NY USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Safta, Eugen Bucharest, BUCURESTI ROM

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Sakoff, Hale Davie, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Santana, Nestor Tampa, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Santiago, Al Orlando, FL USA

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Santiago, James Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Santiago, Melissa Brooklyn, NY USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Shearer, Randy Bradenton, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

Shears, Jason Cooper City, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Shetabi, Korosh San Antonio, TX USA

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Slater, Mitch Coconut Creek, FL USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Smith, Garry Davie, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Soll, David Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Sostre, Lily Newyorkcity, NY USA

Mixed Doubles: B

Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 8:00 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's AB Dubs

Sostre, Lisa Newyorkcity, NY USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

Sostre, Robert New York City, NY USA

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Stahlman, Rusty Naples, FL USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Suarez, Jasmine Bronx, NY USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:30 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Suid, Susan Davie, FL USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: women's Open/elite

Supapol, Akrapol North Miami Beach, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Swain, Cliff Minneapolis, MN USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Telles, Jonathan Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Teschke, Chuck Cocoa, FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

THU 8:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: Elite

Trujillo, Javier Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Tursky, Brad Jackson, TN USA

SAT 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Tursky, Tyler Medina, TN USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Vazquez, Kevin Miami, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Villarreal, Ileana Punta Gorda, FL USA

Women's Doubles: 40+

Wasserman, Larry Ft Lauderdale, Florida USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Waters, Mike Brooklyn, NY USA

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Wehmeyer, Paul Hackensack, NJ USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Pick Out of Hat

Wells, James Hollywood, FL USA

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

White, Mike FL USA

THU 11:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Wing, William Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 9:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Wright, Jeff Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

SAT 1:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Young, Joe West Palm Beach, FL USA

SAT 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Zinzi, Jack New York, NY USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 100+


Racquetball Tournament
New York Life Insurance
Racquetball Tournament
Kelly Quinn, Realtor
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament