Tournament: 2017 New York Life Insurance Beach Bash, presented by Splathead.

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA





Alexandria, Va. USA

Maddie Melendez (Sport & Health At Worldgate)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Bloomfield, Mich. USA

Polina Peach (L.a. Fitness )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Bloomfield Hills, Mich. USA

Malcolm Hooper (L.a. Fitness )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Boynton Beach, Fla. USA

Joseph DeRosa (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Bradenton, Fla. USA

Randy Shearer (Ymca Sarasota)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Bronx, N.Y. USA

Crystal Bayne (No Club)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Nicholas Lasalle (Zerega Indoor)

Men's Doubles - B

Violeta Lasalle (Zerega Indoor)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Anita Maldonado (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Danny Olmo (Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park))

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Gloria Reid (Zerga)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

William Rolon (Zerega Indoor)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Brian Romero (Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park))

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Jasmine Suarez (One Wall Outdoor Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Brooklyn, N.Y. USA

Richie Gonzalez (Zerega)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Harriet Konig ()

Women's Doubles - First Time Player

Melissa Santiago (Nysc)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Mike Waters (Red Hook Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bucharest, BUCURESTI ROM

Eugen Safta (Staua)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Canton, Mass. USA

Jim Bove (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Centreville, Va. USA

Raul Berrios (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Charlotte, N.C. USA

Kyle Mcavoy (YMCA - Dowd)

Men's Doubles - A

Chesapeake, Va. USA

Carrie Hoeft (Greenbrier North Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Chesterfield, Mo. USA

Marty Hogan (All Over)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Chicago, Ill. USA

Andrew Price (La Fitness South Loop)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Clawson, Mich. USA

Almir J (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Cocoa, Fla. USA

Chuck Teschke (Pro Health & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Coconut Creek, Fla. USA

Warren Einiger (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Newman (Windmill)

Men's Doubles - A

Mitch Slater (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Columbus, Ohio USA

Nick Cocco (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Cooper City, Fla. USA

Rick Bernstein (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - A

Kenny McLeod (L.a. Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Jason Shears (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Coral Springs, Fla. USA

Joe Coniglio (Windmill Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

Davie, Fla. USA

Hale Sakoff (Waterford Park)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Garry Smith (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Susan Suid (Holiday Park)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Deerfield Beach, Fla. USA

Richard Gower (Davison Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Del Ray Beach, Fla. USA

Scott Hirsch ()

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Delray Beach, Fla. USA

Jeffrey Leon (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Joshua Mancebo (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Detroit, Mich. USA

Cyrus Chinoy (Belle Isle Park)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Tahpenes Johnson (Fitness Works)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Daniel Kurzawski (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - B

Lorna Rose (Belle Isle Park)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Enfield, Conn. USA

Raul Nieves (LA Fitness - South Windsor)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Farmington Hills, Mich. USA

Gregory Lewerenz (Belle Isle)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Fort Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Jose Casillas (La Fitness)

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Valeria Clemmensen (Holiday Park)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Jeffery Palmer ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Jonathan Telles ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Jeff Wright (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Open

Ft Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Corey Brysman (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ft Lauderdale , Fla. USA

Pat Prescott (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ft Lauderdale, FLORIDA USA

Larry Wasserman (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. USA

James Santiago (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Gainesville, FLORIDA USA

Chris Mcdonald (Un Of Florida)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Garner, N.C. USA

Steven Harper (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hackensack, N.J. USA

Paul Wehmeyer (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Harper Woods, Mich. USA

Kelvin Hatcher (Belle Isle Park)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Herndon, Va. USA

Jason Geis (World Gate Sport & Health)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hialeah, Fla. USA

Julian Negri (L. A. Fitness - Hialeah)

Men's Doubles - Open

Seran Ramkissoon (L.a. Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Hialeah Gardens, Fla. USA

Danny Betancourt (L.a Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hollywood, Fla. USA

Nick Ayala ()

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Hollywood , Fla. USA

Randy Barros (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Hollywood, Fla. USA

Justin Cooklin (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Nick Dague (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ignacio Espinal (Garfield Street Courts)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Bruce Hollander (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Darlene Landgraf (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Rosamond Parker - Pickett ()

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

James Wells (Jcc)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Holywod, Fla. USA

Jackie Cashen (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Honolulu, Hawaii USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Honolulu Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Travis McKay (Honolulu Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Huntington Beach, Calif. USA

Sonya Green (LA Fitness Fountain Valley)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Jackson, Tenn. USA

Brad Tursky (Racquetball Ranch)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Open

Lake Worth, Fla. USA

Mary Claburn (Gun Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Land O Lakes, Fla. USA

Joey Logan (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Las Vegas, Nev. USA

Rick Soda Man Koll (Las Vegas Atheletic Club)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Lauderhill, Fla. USA

Christopher Johnson (Windmill Park)

Men's Doubles - Open

Leon, GT MEX

Maritza Franco ()

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

London, UK GBR

Paul Dingwitz ()

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Loxahacthee, Fla. USA

Jose Canizares (South Olive Park)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Manassas, Va. USA

Mark Moore (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Manhattan, N.Y. USA

Ryan Lopez (12 Park Manhattan (Henry M Jackson Park))

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Margate, Fla. USA

Ralph Rodriguez (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Medina, Tenn. USA

Tyler Tursky (Racquetball Ranch)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Miami, Fla. USA

Claudia Andrade (La Fitness - Doral)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Kenneth Armwood (Gold's Gym)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Jason Baez Alfonso (L. A. Fitness - Miami Gardens)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Gleiber Barrios ()

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Miriam Benard (Tropical Park)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

William Benard (Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Luis Gonzalez (La Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Felix Hernandez (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Roy Hernandez (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Michael Medina (La Fitness - Kendall)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Kevin Vazquez (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Middleburg, Fla. USA

Brad Litchfield (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Middletown, N.Y. USA

Jean Halahan (Gold's Gym)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Minneapolis, Minn. USA

Cliff Swain (Life Time Fitness - Target Center)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Miramar, Fla. USA

Michelle Harrigan (L A Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Naples, Fla. USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Bernie Goodman (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Michel Nuņes (Golden Gate Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Rusty Stahlman (City Of Naples/fleshmann Park)

Men's Doubles - Open

New York, N.Y. USA

Richard Miller (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Caridad Morales

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Fred Ramirez (Nyc)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Isabel Ruiz (Zerega Indoor Racquetball)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Jack Zinzi (92nd Street Y)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

New York City, N.Y. USA

Robert Sostre (Zerga)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Newyorkcity, N.Y. USA

Lily Sostre (Zerga)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Lisa Sostre (92nd Street Y)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Nokomis, Fla. USA

Joshua Purdy (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

North Miami Beach, Fla. USA

Akrapol Supapol (Lafitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ny, N.Y. USA

Norman Konig ()

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Oak Park, Mich. USA

Brandon Foster (Belle Isle Park)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Orange, Calif. USA

Micah Rich (LA Fitness Anaheim Hills)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Orlando, Fla. USA

Travis Burnell (University Of Central Florida)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Logan Kolde (Northeast Regional Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Al Santiago (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Oviedo, Fla. USA

Carlos Cabrera (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Gordon Henry (YMCA-Downtown)

Men's Doubles - Open

Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. USA

Dan Dobrinich (Pbcc)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

David Soll (Pbcc)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Palm Springs, Fla. USA

Yoanis Garcia (Gun Club)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Pembroke Pines, Fla. USA

Jorge Bacallao (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Harvey Bernstein (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Michael Bernstein (Walter C. Young)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Pedro Curbelo (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Jorge Diaz (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Rey Gomez (L.a. Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Robert Kull (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Joe Linnell (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Leonardo Retamar (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Javier Trujillo (Waterford Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

William Wing (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Pico Rivera, Calif. USA

Cynthia Figueroa (Marina Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Plainville, Mass. USA

Bill Penny (Answer Is Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Plantation, Fla. USA

Judith Diggs (Anywhere)

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Pompano Beach, Fla. USA

Luanne Bryant (Lafitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Michael Dembin (Hollywood)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Marvin Haberman (Hollywood)

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Rob Mijares (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Portland, Ore. USA

Cecilia Pratt (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Charlie Pratt (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Portsmouth, Va. USA

Alphonso Durso (Greenbrier North Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Barbara Durso (Greenbrier North Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Poughkeepsie, N.Y. USA

Gillian Cobb (Club Fit/allsport)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Pueblo, Colo. USA

Felipe Camacho (Colorado State Univ)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Punta Gorda, Fla. USA

Ileana Villarreal (L.a. Fitness )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Queens, N.Y. USA

Nelson Deida (Zerega)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Richmond Hill, N.Y. USA

Ben Goldenberg (Ymca 63rd Street)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Rochester Hills, Mich. USA

Luis Romero (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - A

Round Rock, Texas USA

Dragana Bulatovic (Clay Madsen Recreation Center)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

San Antonio, Texas USA

George Bustos (Ymca Thousand Oaks San Antonio)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joe Hall (Ymca Thousand Oaks)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Sam Hojat (Ymca Thousand Oaks)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Anita Johnson-Pena (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Heather Olson (Ymca Thousand Oaks)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Jimmy Ramos (Gold's Gym San Antonio)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Korosh Shetabi (La Fitness)

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

San Luis Potosi, SL MEX

Gerardo Franco (La Loma)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Sarasota, Fla. USA

Mike Harmon (Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Robert Kopfle (Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Scotch Plains, N.J. USA

Ruben Pagan (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Selma, Texas USA

Mike Cantu (YMCA, Thousand Oaks)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ramon Florez (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Silver Spring, Md. USA

Anthony Gambone (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Southfield, Mich. USA

Cheven Kimbrough (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Mixed Doubles - A

Southwest Ranches, Fla. USA

Harley Mancebo (L. A. Fitness - Pembroke Pines East)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Steger, Ill. USA

Martin Gonzalez (Omni 41)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Sunrise, Fla. USA

Marcos Gravier (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Tamarac, Fla. USA

Oscar Negron (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Tampa, Fla. USA

Juan Carlos Morales (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Nestor Santana (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - A

Usa, CALIFORNIA USA

Regina Franco (24hour Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Venice, Fla. USA

Derek Izzi (Anywhere)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Wellington, Fla. USA

Cristhian Rigu (La Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

West Bloomfield, Mich. USA

Tia Lecland (Franklin Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Jeffrey Claburn (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nelson Gerardo (South Olive Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Angelee Krieger (South Olive Park)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Singles One Wall - A

Lydia Krieger (South Olive Park)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Michael Krieger (Palm Beach State College)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

West Palm Beach , Fla. USA

Leah Leblanc (Haverhill Park)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Gus Lopez (Gun Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

West Palm Beach , Fla. USA

Ernesto Napoles (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - A

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Joyce Norris (Outdoor)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (Out Doors)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Erduin Pimienta (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Yelandi Rivero (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Young (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Winter Springs, FLORIDA USA

Andres Ramirez (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Winter Springs , Fla. USA

Alfonso Ramos (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Yardley , Pa. USA

Rex Naddeo (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Yonkers, N.Y. USA

Albert Jimenez (Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park))

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro


 Tournament
New York Life Insurance
 Tournament
Kelly Quinn, Realtor
 Tournament
 Tournament