Tournament: 2017 IRT GEORGIA GAMES RACQUETBALL TOURNAMENT

7/14/2017 - 7/16/2017, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA





Acworth, Ga. USA

John Wilson (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Alpharetta, Ga. USA

Albert Bach (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Athens, Ga. USA

Todd Upchurch (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Atlanta, Ga. USA

Jonathan Bryant (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Howard Chennault (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Men's Singles - B

Scott Dizon (La Fitness Windward)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Flink (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Brian Fogarty (Phoenix Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Yacouba Keita (Georgia Southwestern State Un)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Lee (Georgia Tech)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Marco Mijares (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Raman Tanwar (Phoenix Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ray White (La Fitness - Brookhaven)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Bethlehem, Ga. USA

Kevin Hafliger (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Buford, Ga. USA

Don Gale (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim McCloy (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Age Singles - 50+ C

Charleston, S.C. USA

Dale Harris (MUSC Wellness Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dacula, Ga. USA

Gabriel Bruzzi (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dallas, Ga. USA

Wes Wesley (La Fitness, Camp Creek)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Douglasville, Ga. USA

Brett Leonard (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Duluth, Minn. USA

Bruce Green (Duluth Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Rish Vaidyanathan ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Fayetteville, Ga. USA

Charles Isbell (Georgia Tech)

Men's Doubles - A

Flowery Branch, Ga. USA

Julian Thayer (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Grayson, Ga. USA

Eric Saghini (La Fitness )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Lawrenceville , Ga. USA

Joseph Dawson (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Lawrenceville USA

Howard Robinowich ()

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Lilburn, Ga. USA

Jason Chan (Recreation ATL)

Men's Singles - C

Loganville, Ga. USA

Robert Hastings ()

Men's Singles - B

Floyd McDonald (La Fitness )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Marietta, Ga. USA

Brian Foster (Ymca Cobb Northeast )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Raymond Shaw (Ymca East Cobb)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

McDonough, Ga. USA

Adrian Deane (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Elite

Montevallo, Ala. USA

Billy Cannon (University Of Montevallo)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Montgomery, Ala. USA

Michael Todd (Prattville Ymca)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Nashville, Tenn. USA

Robert Johnson Iii (Maryland Farms YMCA)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Oakwood, Ga. USA

Lamar Hughes (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Palmetto, Fla. USA

Ivars Blums (La Fitness - Tampa)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Pelham, Ala. USA

Sergio Clemente (Uab Rec Center )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Prattville, Ala. USA

Wes Cahoon (Prattville Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Carter Reeves (Ymca )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Riverdale, Ga. USA

Danny Smith ()

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Robins Afb, Ga. USA

Rabbit Rogers (Robins Afb)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Snellville, Ga. USA

Douglas DeHeck ()

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Suwanee, Ga. USA

Richard White (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Whiten (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Suwanne, Ga. USA

Randy Pores (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tallahassee, Fla. USA

Darron Toston (Florida A&m Rec Center)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Thompsons Station, Tenn. USA

Michelle Johnson (Maryland Farms YMCA)

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - B

Tucker, Ga. USA

Lugene Jackson (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Meier (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Anthony Skinner (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Villa Rica, Ga. USA

Sameer Sagar (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Warner Robins, Ga. USA

Antonio Delgado (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Efrain Rivera (Robins Afb)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Winston, Ga. USA

Bradd Brown (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A


IRT
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament