Tournament: MD Open IRT Satellite Championship

6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Alexandria, Va. USA

Maddie Melendez (Sport & Health At Worldgate)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Annandale, Va. USA

Marcos Herboso (Sport And Health)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Atlanta, Ga. USA

Michael Miller Jr (La Fitness, Camp Creek)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Baltimore, Md. USA

Kevin Bowens Jr. (TBD)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tolulope Ige (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Kellam Jr. (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bellmore, N.Y. USA

Anthony Armanuse (World Gym)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Bristow, Va. USA

Kristen Junkin (Ft Myer Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cali, CALI COL

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mario Mercado (Canasgordas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Camp Hill, Pa. USA

Dudley Hackett (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Capitol Heights, Md. USA

Chuter Coerbell (Andrews Afb, Fitness Ctr)

Men's Singles - B

Tirrell Green (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Catonsville, Md. USA

Brett Lane (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Centreville, Va. USA

Raul Berrios (Straton Woods Park)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Clarksburg, Md. USA

Irene Abdou (La Fitness)

Women's Singles - B

Clinton, Md. USA

Fanta David (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Sam Loggins (SportFIT Laurel Racquetball)

Men's Singles - Elite

Cochabamba, NA BOL

Mauricio Zelada ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

College Park, Md. USA

Tavares Patton (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Men's Doubles - A

Columbia, Md. USA

Robert Bokulic (Supreme Sports Club)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Kevin Martin (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Men's Doubles - A

District Of Columbia, DC USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Laurel Sport Fit)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Douglasville, Ga. USA

Masiel Rivera ()

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Elkridge, Md. USA

Troy Warigon (Sportfit Laurel)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Falls Church, Va. USA

Marcos Quinteros (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Francisco Siles (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Fawn Grove, Pa. USA

Deborah Dubbs (York Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Jon Flahart (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Fulton, Md. USA

Tim Passalacqua (Supreme Sports Club)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Gambrills, Md. USA

Nathan Guerrero (Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Glen Burnie, Md. USA

Elizabeth Simmons (Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Greenbelt, Md. USA

Jai Jennings (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hamilton, Ohio USA

Vincent King (Ymca Hamilton)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jefferson, Md. USA

Dylan Pruitt (Merritt)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Keedysville, Md. USA

Ed Krest (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Laurel, Md. USA

Kalonji Craig (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Ruano (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Lilburn, Ga. USA

Maurice Miller (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lithia Springs, Ga. USA

Ryan Wilson (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Little Falls, N.J. USA

Mitch Posner (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

McLean, Va. USA

Ashok Aleti (24 Hours Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mount Laurel, N.J. USA

Greg Caruso (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Odenton, Md. USA

Jon Davis (Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Oreland, Pa. USA

Frank Vail (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Peckville, Pa. USA

Rocco Forgione (Ftgu Power)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Potomac, Md. USA

Gary Somers (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Raleigh, N.C. USA

Tamika Holman (Alexander Family Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Randallstown, Md. USA

Sharon McNeill (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Scranton, Pa. USA

Dominick Christiano (Racqueteers)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Severn, Md. USA

Richard Simmons (Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Kevin Sterling (Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Sterling, Va. USA

Ariel Garcia (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Towson, Md. USA

Lorna Josiah (Sport Fit )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Virginia Beach, Va. USA

Francis Anum (Princess Anne Rec Center)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Washington, DC USA

Mikki Cottet (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Slemo Warigon (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

West Chester, Pa. USA

Mike Gaffney (Kirkwood Racquet & Fitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

West Islip, N.Y. USA

Vincent Melia (World Gym)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Woodbridge, Va. USA

Abril Prado (Fairfax Racquet)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

York, Pa. USA

Dan Spiro (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mike Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
TWS - Together We Stand