2018 LPRT PEACHTREE OPEN: Racquetball

3/9/2018 - 3/11/2018, Recreation Atl - Lilburn Georgia , GA USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY COUNTRY



Argentina

Fernando Kurzbard (City, Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Shai Manzuri (Bs As, Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Natalia Mendez (City, Buenos Aires )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maria Jose Vargas (City, Buenos Aires )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Bolivia

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba, NA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Canada

Frederique Lambert (Montreal, QC )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colombia

Cristina Amaya (Cali, Valle )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Brenda Laime (Cali, Cali )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Adriana Riveros (Cali, Cali )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Guatemala

Gabriela Martinez (Guatemala City )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala, Guatemala )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Mexico

Susana Acosta (Chihuahua, CH )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez, CH )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey, NL )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey, NL )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Daniela Molina (Chihuahua, CH )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

United States

Vera Allen (Snellville, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Women's Singles - C

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Drew Antony (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Kelani Bailey (Roanoke, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Robert Bielik (Austintown, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Paul Boswell (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Russ Bruns (Ladson, SC )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Gabriel Bruzzi (Dacula, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Kooper Buchanan (Simpsonville, SC )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Steve Call (Suwanee, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Billy Cannon (Montevallo, AL )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Jason Chan (Lilburn, Georgia )

Men's Singles - C

Marco Chan (Lilburn, GA )

Boy's Singles - 11 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Gary Clarke (Grayson, GA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Craig Clement Jr. (Houston, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Clemente (Pelham, AL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Allan Crockett (Winston-Salem, NC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Bud Crockett (Pelham, AL )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff, Illinois )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Jeffrey Cullars (Snellville, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Elite

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville, GA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Joseph Dawson (Lawrenceville, GA )

Men's Singles - B

Douglas DeHeck (Snellville, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Tom Dunham (Loganville, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Edwards (Lithonia, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Raymond Engheben Iii (Loganville, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Philip Enteles (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rodolpho Everett (Lithonia, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Firestone (Kathleen, GA )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Matthew Gibson (Johns Creek, GA )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Adolfo Gonzalez (Sandy Springs, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Hafliger (Bethlehem, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis, TN )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Robert Scott Humiston (Knoxville, TN )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lugene Jackson (Tucker, GA )

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sharon Jackson (Atlanta, GA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Donna Jones (Atlanta, GA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Amogh Joshi (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Shane Karmelin (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Bamiki Keita (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Yacouba Keita (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Janice Kennedy (Decatur, GA )

Women's Singles - Open

Alex Kerr (Dacula, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mary Kirchoff (Greensboro, NC )

Women's Doubles - Open

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Cassi Lee (Endwell, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Brett Leonard (Douglasville, GA )

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Dion Lowe (Decatur, GA )

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Floyd McDonald (Loganville, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Roberto Medel (Sandy Springs, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Meier (Tucker, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Marquis Miller (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Michael Morris (Beaufort, SC )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, CO )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jack Myers (Charlotte, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Clinton Nicholas (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mauricio Ordonez (Peachtree Corners, GA )

Men's Singles - A

Bryan Parker (Suwanee, GA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Brian Phillips (Simpsonville, SC )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills, AZ )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Derrick Randall (Wilmington, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ruthie Reed (Orangeburg, SC )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Masiel Rivera (Douglasville, GA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Eric Saghini (Grayson, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Tony Santora (Buford, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Neil Schlossberg (Decatur, GA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mark Settlemoir (Rome, GA )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Hannah Shnurman (Prole, IA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

David Stincer (Loganville, GA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Swan (Snellville, GA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Jack Tassos (Lawrenceville, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Julian Thayer (Flowery Branch, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Jeffrey Thompson (Leander, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Michael Todd (Montgomery, AL )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Julius Tornabene (Cumming, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jordan Walters (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Jeff Welch (Dacula, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Richard White (Suwanee, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tyrone (tony) White (Wetumpka, AL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Robin Whitmire (Lawrenceville, GA )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Kevin Wiley (Stonemountain, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Ursurla Wiley (Stone Mountain, GA )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Wilson (Acworth, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

Jianfeng Zhang (Ooltewah, TN )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions