Tournament: 2017 New York Life Insurance Beach Bash, presented by Splathead.

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA





Mexico

Gerardo Franco (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Maritza Franco (Leon, GT )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Romania

Eugen Safta (Bucharest, BUCURESTI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

United Kingdom

Paul Dingwitz (London, UK )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

United States

Maritza Alicea ( )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Claudia Andrade (Miami, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Kenneth Armwood (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Nick Ayala (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Jorge Bacallao (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Jason Baez Alfonso (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Gleiber Barrios (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Crystal Bayne (Bronx, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Miriam Benard (Miami, FL )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

William Benard (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Harvey Bernstein (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Michael Bernstein (Cooper City, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Rick Bernstein (Cooper City, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - A

Raul Berrios (Centreville, VA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Danny Betancourt (Hialeah Gardens, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jim Bove (Canton, MA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Luanne Bryant (Pompano Beach, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Corey Brysman (Ft Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Dragana Bulatovic (Round Rock, TX )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Travis Burnell (Orlando, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

George Bustos (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Carlos Cabrera (Oviedo, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Jose Canizares (Loxahacthee, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Cantu (Selma, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jackie Cashen (Holywod, FL )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Jose Casillas (Fort Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Cyrus Chinoy (Detroit, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Jeffrey Claburn (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mary Claburn (Lake Worth, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Valeria Clemmensen (Fort Lauderdale, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Gillian Cobb (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Nick Cocco (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Joe Coniglio (Coral Springs, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Pedro Curbelo (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Nick Dague (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nelson Deida (Queens, NY )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Michael Dembin (Pompano Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Joseph DeRosa (Boynton Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - B

Jorge Diaz (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Judith Diggs (Plantation, FL )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Dan Dobrinich (Palm Beach Gardens, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Solomon Dolo ( )

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Alphonso Durso (Portsmouth, VA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Barbara Durso (Portsmouth, VA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Warren Einiger (Coconut Creek, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Ignacio Espinal (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Cynthia Figueroa (Pico Rivera, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Ramon Florez (Selma, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Brandon Foster (Oak Park, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Regina Franco (Usa, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Herbiereo Franqui ( )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Adam Gallager (FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Anthony Gambone (Silver Spring, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Jose Ray Garcia (NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Yoanis Garcia (Palm Springs, FL )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Jason Geis (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nelson Gerardo (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Rey Gomez (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Luis Gonzalez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Martin Gonzalez (Steger, IL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Richie Gonzalez (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Timbo Gonzalez (NY )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tony Gonzalez ( )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Bernie Goodman (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - B

Marcos Gravier (Sunrise, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Sonya Green (Huntington Beach, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Marvin Haberman (Pompano Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Jean Halahan (Middletown, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Joe Hall (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mike Harmon (Sarasota, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Steven Harper (Garner, NC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michelle Harrigan (Miramar, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Kelvin Hatcher (Harper Woods, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Gordon Henry (Oviedo, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Felix Hernandez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Kelly Hernandez ( )

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Roy Hernandez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Scott Hirsch (Del Ray Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Marty Hogan (Chesterfield, MO )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Sam Hojat (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Malcolm Hooper (Bloomfield Hills, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Sarah Houghtailing (Honolulu, HI )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Derek Izzi (Venice, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Almir J (Clawson, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

June Jedu ( )

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Albert Jimenez (Yonkers, NY )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Christopher Johnson (Lauderhill, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tahpenes Johnson (Detroit, MI )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Anita Johnson-Pena (San Antonio, TX )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Tonya Jones ( )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Cheven Kimbrough (Southfield, MI )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Mixed Doubles - A

Logan Kolde (Orlando, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Rick Soda Man Koll (Las Vegas, NV )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Robert Kopfle (Sarasota, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Angelee Krieger (West Palm Beach, FL )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Singles One Wall - A

Lydia Krieger (West Palm Beach, FL )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Michael Krieger (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Kull (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Daniel Kurzawski (Warren, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - B

Robert Lamura (FL )

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Darlene Landgraf (Hollywood, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Nicholas Lasalle (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Violeta Lasalle (Bronx, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Leah Leblanc (West Palm Beach , FL )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Tia Lecland (West Bloomfield, MI )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Jeffrey Leon (Delray Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Gregory Lewerenz (Farmington Hills, MI )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Joe Linnell (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Brad Litchfield (Middleburg, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Joey Logan (Monee, IL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Gus Lopez (West Palm Beach, FL )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ryan Lopez (Manhattan, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Anita Maldonado (Bronx, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Harley Mancebo (Southwest Ranches, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Joshua Mancebo (Delray Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Matt Mantro ( )

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Kyle Mcavoy (Charlotte, NC )

Men's Doubles - A

Chris Mcdonald (Gainesville, Florida )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Travis McKay (Honolulu, HI )

Men's Doubles - B

Kenny McLeod (Cooper City, FL )

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Michael Medina (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Richard Miller (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mark Moore (Manassas, VA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Caridad Morales (New York, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Juan Carlos Morales (Tampa, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Rex Naddeo (Yardley , PA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Julian Negri (Hialeah, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Oscar Negron (Tamarac, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michael Newman (Coconut Creek, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Raul Nieves (Enfield, CT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach, FL )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Michel Nuņes (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Danny Olmo (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Heather Olson (San Antonio, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Ruben Pagan (Scotch Plains, NJ )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (West Palm Beach, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Jeffery Palmer (Fort Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Rosamond Parker - Pickett (Hollywood, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Polina Peach (Bloomfield, MI )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Bill Penny (Plainville, MA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Neal Pickett (FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Cecilia Pratt (Portland, OR )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Charlie Pratt (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Pat Prescott (Ft Lauderdale , FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Andrew Price (Chicago, IL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Joshua Purdy (Nokomis, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Kelly Quinn (FL )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Andres Ramirez (Winter Springs, Florida )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Fred Ramirez (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Seran Ramkissoon (Hialeah, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Alfonso Ramos (Winter Springs , FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Jimmy Ramos (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Gloria Reid (Bronx, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Leonardo Retamar (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Micah Rich (Orange, CA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Cristhian Rigu (Wellington, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Yelandi Rivero (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ralph Rodriguez (Margate, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

William Rolon (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Brian Romero (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Luis Romero (Rochester Hills, MI )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - A

Lorna Rose (Detroit, MI )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Isabel Ruiz (New York, NY )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Hale Sakoff (Davie, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Nestor Santana (Tampa, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Al Santiago (Orlando, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

James Santiago (Ft. Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Melissa Santiago (Brooklyn, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Randy Shearer (Bradenton, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Jason Shears (Cooper City, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mitch Slater (Coconut Creek, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Garry Smith (Davie, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

David Soll (Palm Beach Gardens, FL )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity, NY )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Lisa Sostre (Newyorkcity, NY )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Robert Sostre (New York City, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Rusty Stahlman (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jasmine Suarez (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Susan Suid (Davie, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Akrapol Supapol (North Miami Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jonathan Telles (Fort Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Chuck Teschke (Rockledge, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Javier Trujillo (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Brad Tursky (Jackson, TN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Open

Tyler Tursky (Medina, TN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Kevin Vazquez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Ileana Villarreal (Punta Gorda, FL )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Larry Wasserman (Ft Lauderdale, Florida )

Men's Doubles - A

Mike Waters (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Paul Wehmeyer (Hackensack, NJ )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

James Wells (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mike White (FL )

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

William Wing (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Jeff Wright (Fort Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Joe Young (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jack Zinzi (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+


 Tournament
New York Life Insurance
 Tournament
Kelly Quinn, Realtor
 Tournament
 Tournament