Tournament: 2017 Pacific Northwest Regional Championships

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Canada

Lonny Anderson (Vancouver, BC )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Michael Frolick (Vancouver, BC )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Tom Laverty (Surrey, BC )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Ben Van Exan (Vancouver, BC )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Monte Watson (Vancouver, BC )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

United States

MacIe Akai (Forest Grove, OR )

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Sean Bangs (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Josh Bateman (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Dalton Beall (Junction City, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Sean Beall (Harrisburg , OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Nate Boyden (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Jerry Bristow (Tillamook, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Deavin Brownson (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Ray Byerly (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Conor Casey (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Mike Casey (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Gerard Chok (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Mike Clement (Hood River, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Richard Clow (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Loren Collado (Orinda, CA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Cj Conrad (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Jesus Contreras (Anchorage, AK )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Curt Cooley (Aurora, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Jack Cosby (Spokane, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Dave Delaney (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Derek Doyle (Tempe, AZ )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

John Dunn (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Kimberley Duval (Vancouver, WA )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Kyle English (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Bob Evenson (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Malachy Flisk (Anchorage, AK )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Nick Flores (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Non-Player

Jim Fowler (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Ed Fredenburgh (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Angel Frutos (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Gil Gaudia (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Donny Goe (Troutdale, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Gary Goe (Mount Hood, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Steve Grow (Silverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

David Harper (Tillamook, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Brian Hayes (Los Angeles, CA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Corey Hedger (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Tony Heiting (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Matt Helsel (Anchorage, AK )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Alfredo Herrera (Anchorage, AK )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Bob Herrera (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Jennifer Hinman (Hood River, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mike Hollander (Eugene, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Joel Hooper (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Phil Horton (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Dwight Howe (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Craig Hubler (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Julie Huestis (Forest Grove, OR )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Alex Ikard (Springfield, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Charlie Ikard (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Stuart Karpenko (Puyallup, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Geoff Kastel (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Jean Kastner (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Jim Keegan (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Jarrad Krueger (Ravensdale, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Jay Latona (Medford, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Brian Lee (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Mike Lyons (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Rik MacKay (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Doug Makey (Keizer, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Angel Marquez (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Jay Maxwell (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Joe McBride (Klamath Falls, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

David McGarry (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Ernie McGarry (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Aaron McKee (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Jd McLandrich (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Kent Morrill (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Tk Morris (North Las Vegas, NV )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Abraham Morrison-Lugo (Anchorage, AK )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Don Olsson (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Dan Passolt (Fargo, ND )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Troy Peterson (Tualatin, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Kevin Price (Bothell, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Rob Price (Kirkland, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Jack Pritchard (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Bruce Prout (Bainbridge Island, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Russ Reed (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Galen Riordan (Davis, CA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Non-Player

Mike Robles (Spokane, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Andy Romanchock (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Charlie Schneider (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Steve Sharpe (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Steve Shirey (Ridgefield, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Bryce Siegel (Snohomish, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Russell Simmons (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Cassidy Spahr (Forest Grove, OR )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Ken Starcher (Bellingham, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Kristen Steele (Hillsboro, OR )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Matt Steele (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mike Steele (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Sean Steele (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

David Steinberg (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Helen Stenberg (Hood River, OR )

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Michael Stenberg (Bingen, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Oscar Stenberg (Hood River, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Rachel Stenberg (Portland, OR )

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Stephen Stenberg (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Emily Stochel (Bellevue, WA )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Sarah Stochel (Issaquah, WA )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Tom Stone (Reno, NV )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Roger Swanson (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Qwaun Thomas (Laveen, AZ )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Cody Townsend (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Don True (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Craig Trull (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

John Van Gorder (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Otto Van Walstijn (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Jack Wingerter (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Vince Wingerter (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Doug Woods (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament