Tournament: MD Open IRT Satellite Championship

6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Bolivia

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba, NA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colombia

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mario Mercado (Cali, Valle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

United States

Irene Abdou (Clarksburg, MD )

Women's Singles - B

Ashok Aleti (McLean, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Francis Anum (Virginia Beach, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville, VA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Bokulic (Columbia, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel, NJ )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dominick Christiano (Scranton, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Chuter Coerbell (Capitol Heights, MD )

Men's Singles - B

Mikki Cottet (Washington, DC )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Kalonji Craig (Laurel, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Fanta David (Clinton, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Jon Davis (Odenton, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Deborah Dubbs (Fawn Grove, PA )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rocco Forgione (Peckville, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Gaffney (West Chester, PA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ariel Garcia (Sterling, VA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Nathan Guerrero (Gambrills, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia, DC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Marcos Herboso (Annandale, VA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tamika Holman (Raleigh, NC )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lorna Josiah (Towson, MD )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kristen Junkin (Bristow, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Vincent King (Hamilton, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ed Krest (Keedysville, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Brett Lane (Catonsville, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Loggins (Clinton, MD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Martin (Columbia, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Vincent Melia (West Islip, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tim Passalacqua (Fulton, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Tavares Patton (College Park, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Rodney Pierce (MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Mitch Posner (Little Falls, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Abril Prado (Woodbridge, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson, MD )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Masiel Rivera (Douglasville, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Christopher Ruano (Laurel, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Francisco Siles (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Elizabeth Simmons (Glen Burnie, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Richard Simmons (Severn, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Gary Somers (Potomac, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Dan Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mike Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin Sterling (Severn, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Frank Vail (Oreland, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Slemo Warigon (Washington, DC )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Linda White (Oreland, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Ryan Wilson (Lithia Springs, GA )

Mixed Doubles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
TWS - Together We Stand