Tournament: Portland Classic 2018

10/12/2018 - 10/14/2018, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





United States

David Ackerman (Menlo Park, CA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Vic Aissa (Napa, CA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Anthony Areizaga (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Heidi Barberini (San Francisco, CA )

Women's Singles Small Ball - A / B

Lou Barberini (San Francisco, CA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Josh Bateman (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Brenna Bilbrough (Eugene, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Women's Singles Small Ball - A / B

Thomas Brown (Spokane, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Golden (70+)

Gavin Calhoun (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Rich Calkin (Petaluma, CA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Peter Callahan (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Conor Casey (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Mike Casey (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Curt Cooley (Aurora, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Platinum (80+)

Therese DeBartolo (Forest Grove, OR )

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Women's Singles Small Ball - A / B

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Dave Delaney (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Bob Diener (Fond Du Lac, WI )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Ethan Doan (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Eric Doyle (Auburn, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Dean Duncan (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

John Dunn (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Kimberley Duval (Vancouver, WA )

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Kyle English (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Bob Evenson (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Simon Fields (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Nick Flores (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Ed Fredenburgh (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Angel Frutos (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Aaron Garner (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Steve Grow (Silverton, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Jesse Guzman (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

David Harper (Tillamook, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Corey Hedger (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Dylan Hernandez (Van Nuys, CA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Bob Herrera (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Sean Hinchcliffe (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Jennifer Hinman (Hood River, OR )

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Joel Hooper (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Jean Kastner (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Jeff Kastner (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Jay Latona (Medford, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Mike Lyons (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Jay Maxwell (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Joe McBride (Klamath Falls, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

David McGarry (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Thomas McGee (Pacifica, CA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Michelle McKenzie (Puyallup, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Ryan McKenzie (Spanaway, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Jd McLandrich (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Michael Miller (Medford, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Platinum (80+)

Heather Murbach (Portland, OR )

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Dan Murphy (Spokane, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Reed Newcomer (Oregon City, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Bruce Prout (Bainbridge Island, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Steve Roberts (Salt Lake City, UT )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Andy Romanchock (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Dominick Schoener (Spokane Valley, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Fred Schoener (Spokane, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Steve Sharpe (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Ron Shoquist (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Golden (70+)

Alex Smith (San Jose, CA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Michael Smith (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Matt Steele (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mike Steele (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Sean Steele (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

David Steinberg (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Michael Stenberg (Bingen, WA )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Stephen Stenberg (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Peter Svennungsen (Spokane, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Roger Swanson (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Dominic Tarango (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

James Thomas (Fond Du Lac, WI )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Peter Tran (Belleuve, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Peter Tran (Bellevue, WA )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Craig Trull (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Doug Woods (Eugene, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Todd Zilbert (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)


The Alten Foundation
 Tournament
Multnomah Athletic Club
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament