2018 World Handball Championships & USHA Four-Wall Nationals

8/9/2018 - 8/19/2018, University of Minnesota Recreation and Wellness Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL



Ait Athlone

      Results       Summary

Aoife McCarthy (Mullingar, CO WESTMEATH)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Alaska Pacific University Anchorage

      Results       Summary

Larry Astrup (Anchorage, Alaska)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Angelo State University San Angelo

      Results       Summary

Ron Cole (The Woodlands, Texas)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Ardscoil Ris Limerick

      Results       Summary

Mark Crehan (Oatfield, CO. CLARE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Austin Community College Austin

      Results       Summary

Frank Swehosky (Austin, Texas)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Ballynoe Ns Ballynoe

      Results       Summary

Cian Dunning (Boulta, CO. CORK)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Barefield Ns Ennis

      Results       Summary

Matthew Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Baruch College New York City

      Results       Summary

Dan Vera (Parrish, Fla.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Belair Primary Adelaide

      Results       Summary

Brodie Winter (Adelaide, SOUTH AUSTRALIA)    

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Bethel University St. Paul

      Results       Summary

Phil Kleineschay (Maple Grove, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Boys National School Athenry

      Results       Summary

Gavin Kelly (Athenry, GALWAY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cal State Northridge Northridge

      Results       Summary

Ken Eng (Vista, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

California State University - Fullerton Fullerton

      Results       Summary

Fausto Castro (Coachella, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

California State University Bakersfield Bakersfield

      Results       Summary

Greg Demos (Bakersfield, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

California State University Long Beaach Long Beach

      Results       Summary

Michael Jordan (Anchorage, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Canada College Redwood City

      Results       Summary

Frank Vasquez (Burlingame, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Carleton Northfield

      Results       Summary

John Stout (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Carroll Waukesha

      Results       Summary

Bob Kujawski (Hartland, Wis.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Cbs 'The Green' Tralee Tralee

      Results       Summary

Daire Keane (Tralee, CO KERRY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Cbs Wexford Wexford

      Results       Summary

Adam Walsh (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Christian Brothers Grammar Omagh

      Results       Summary

Jack Darcy (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Clarin College Athenry

      Results       Summary

Mikey Kelly (Galway, GALWAY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Nathan Kelly (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Jamie Kelly (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Colaiste Fermoy

      Results       Summary

Sam Dunning (Boulta, CO. CORK)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Coláiste Chiaráin Leixlip

      Results       Summary

Mollie Dagg (Leixlip, CO. KILDARE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Colorado Christian University Lakewood

      Results       Summary

Jon Gutierrez (Fort Lupton, Colo.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Colorado State University, Fort Collins Fort Collins

      Results       Summary

Terry Nett (Bellvue, Colo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Columbus School Of Law Washington

      Results       Summary

Geoff Williams (Grants Pass, Ore.)    

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Confey College Leixlip

      Results       Summary

Leah Doyle (Leixlip, CO. KILDARE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Cornell Univ Ithaca

      Results       Summary

Mike Hollander (Eugene, Ore.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Carl Rice (Riverbank, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Cortland State University Cortland

      Results       Summary

Rich Felser (Tacoma, Wash.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Davis College, Mallow Co. Cork

      Results       Summary

Gearoid O'Connell (Cork, CO. CORK)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Dcu Dublin

      Results       Summary

Meadhbh Ní Dhálaigh (Dublin, DUBLIN)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

John Walsh (Dublin, DUBLIN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dominican University San Rafael

      Results       Summary

Lawrence Aguiar (Oakland, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Dublin City University Dublin

      Results       Summary

Ben Devlin (Drogheda, CO. LOUTH)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Ella Donnellan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Eastern Illinois University Charleston, Il

      Results       Summary

Bob Milliken (Stillwater, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Gaelscoil Thomais Daibhis Mallow

      Results       Summary

Joshua Harkin (Cork, CO. CORK)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gaelscoil Ultain Monaghan

      Results       Summary

Emily Mc Ginnity (Monaghan, CO. MONAGHAN)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Gairmscoil Einne Aran Islands

      Results       Summary

Jason O Toole (Galway, GALWAY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan O Toole (Galway, GALWAY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gairmscoil Einne Kilronan Galway

      Results       Summary

Peter Donohue (Co Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Gary High School Pomona

      Results       Summary

Cesar Carlos (Chino, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Gmit Galway

      Results       Summary

Gary McElroy (Castleblayney, CO. MONAGHAN)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Diarmuid Mulkerrins (Galway, CO. GALWAY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Eimear Ni Bhiadha (Galway, CO. GALWAY)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Hamline University St. Paul

      Results       Summary

David Schiller (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Holy Rosary College Mountbellew

      Results       Summary

Emma Kinane (Tuam, CO. GALWAY)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Illinois Institute Of Technology Chicago

      Results       Summary

Michael Linnik (San Jose, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Indiana University Bloomington

      Results       Summary

David Wallace (Selma, Ind.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Institue Of Technology Tralee Tralee

      Results       Summary

Evan Murphy (Limerick, MUNSTER)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jamaica High New York City

      Results       Summary

Pedro Rivera (Peekskill, N.Y.)    

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Kennesaw State University Kennesaw

      Results       Summary

Steven Coy (Dallas, Ga.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Kilmyshall Kilmyshall

      Results       Summary

Sean Nolan (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Lake Forest College Lake Forest

      Results       Summary

Juan Canales (El Paso, Texas)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Anthony Collado (San Francisco, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Aimee Fadden (Denver, Colo.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ricardo Palma (San Bernardino, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Vic Perez (Los Angeles, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Jon Vargas (Chicago, Ill.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kyra Vidas (Lake Forest, Ill.)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CH)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Lamar University Beaumont

      Results       Summary

Jim Krepper (Spring, Texas)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Lauarel Hill Coláiste Limerick

      Results       Summary

Caitríona Millane (Clare, CO. CLARE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Laval University Quebec City

      Results       Summary

Jerome Santerre (Quebec, P.Q.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Lincoln High School Stockton

      Results       Summary

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Long Island University Brooklyn

      Results       Summary

Eugene D'Alessio (Tampa, FLORIDA)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Loreto Omagh

      Results       Summary

Dearbhail Fox (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Loreto Secondary School Fermoy

      Results       Summary

Cliona Dunning (Boulta, CO. CORK)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Maine West High School Des Plaines

      Results       Summary

Ray Ure (Des Plaines, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Maynooth University Maynooth

      Results       Summary

Laurence Dunne (Wexford, Ireland, KILMYSHALL)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Sean Stoll (Maynooth, IRELAND)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Miami University Oxford

      Results       Summary

Sean Jucas (Chicago, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michigan State E Lansing

      Results       Summary

Karl Lady (Alexandria, Va.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Michigan State College Of Law Lansing

      Results       Summary

Rick Graham (Ann Arbor, Mich.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Michigan State University East Lansing

      Results       Summary

Marty Clemens (Nashville, Ind.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Minnesota State Mankato Mankato

      Results       Summary

Carina Aguilar (Mankato, Minn.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Adrian Anderson (North Mankato, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Joelle Anderson (North Mankato, Minn.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Nikki Theobald (Mankato, Minn.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Sam Ure (Des Plaines, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Christopher Yard (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mission San Francisco

      Results       Summary

William Wyrsch (Auburn, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Missouri State University Springfield

      Results       Summary

Garrett Bacon (Nixa, Mo.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michael Benkelman (Chesterfield, Mo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Ryan Colyer (Imperial, Mo.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mike Gustafson (Otsego, Minn.)    

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Jack Morris (Springfield, Mo.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Christina Pecaut (Springfield, Mo.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Morehead State University Morehead

      Results       Summary

David McElwain (Indianapolis, Ind.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Napa Napa

      Results       Summary

Bob Barbarick (Napa, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Nassau Community College Garden City

      Results       Summary

Abe Mantell (East Meadow, N.Y.)    

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Nenagh Cbs Nenagh

      Results       Summary

John Kennedy (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Aidan O Flaherty (Tipperary, CO. TIPPERARY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nenagh College Tipperary

      Results       Summary

Rory Grace (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

North Dakota State University Fargo

      Results       Summary

Jay Spooner (Fargo, N.D.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Northern Arizona University Flagstaff

      Results       Summary

Ned Kovas (Cypress, Texas)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Northern Illinois University Dekalb

      Results       Summary

Randy Multack (Bellevue, Wash.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Nuig Galway

      Results       Summary

Laura Finn (Sligo, CONNACHT)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

Shane Hayes (Ennis, CO. CLARE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nyu Polytechnic School Of Engineering Brooklyn

      Results       Summary

Vlad Klym (Avenel, N.J.)    

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Ohio State University Columbus

      Results       Summary

Louis Friscoe (Columbus, Ohio)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Ohio Wesleyan University Delaware

      Results       Summary

Phil Kirk (Maumee, Ohio)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ontario Fire College Gravenhurst

      Results       Summary

Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie, Ont.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Pacific University Forest Grove

      Results       Summary

Alfredo Herrera (Anchorage, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Steve Sharpe (Portland, Ore.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

David Steinberg (Portland, Ore.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Patrician Academy Mallow

      Results       Summary

Tadgh Carroll (Mallow, CO. CORK)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Dylan Harkin (Cork, CO. CORK)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Michael O Malley (Cork, MUNSTER)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Conor Walsh (Cork, CO. CORK)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - B

Peak To Peak Charter School Lafayette, Co

      Results       Summary

Abraham Sanchez (Lafayette, COLORADO)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Ponderosa High School Parker

      Results       Summary

Garret Rose (Parker, Colo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Portland State University Portland

      Results       Summary

Stefanie Weaver (Portland, Ore.)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Presentation Convent Kilkenny

      Results       Summary

Noelle Dowling (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Presentation Secondary School Wexford

      Results       Summary

Cora Doyle (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles Wallball - B

Michael Rossiter (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Queen'S University Belfast Belfast

      Results       Summary

Ryan Mullan (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Rathmines College Of Further Education Dublin

      Results       Summary

Jerome Cahill (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Rice College Ennis

      Results       Summary

Mark Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)    

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Roncalli St. John's

      Results       Summary

Austin Short (St. John'S, N.F.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Ryerson University Toronto

      Results       Summary

Derek Hampton (Winnipeg, Man.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Saint Mary's College Of California Moraga

      Results       Summary

Loren Collado (Orinda, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Scariff Cc Tuamgraney

      Results       Summary

Mark Rodgers (Scarriff, CO. CLARE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Scoil Ronain Galway

      Results       Summary

Katie Donohue (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

SDSU San Diego

      Results       Summary

Greg Stansbury (Henderson, Nev.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Seton Hall University South Orange

      Results       Summary

Christopher Varricchio (Stamford, Conn.)    

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

St Ciarans Kells Co Meath

      Results       Summary

Daniel Farrelly (Kells, CO. MEATH)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Fox (Kells, CO. MEATH)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jack Rennicks (Kells, CO. MEATH)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Dylan Sheridan (Meath, CO. MEATH)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

St Ciarans Community School Kells

      Results       Summary

Troy Flanagan (Meath, LEINSTER)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

St Johns University Collegeville

      Results       Summary

Michael Black (St. Paul, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

St Kilian'S Ns Mullagh

      Results       Summary

Niall Magee (Co Cavan, CO. CAVAN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Macartans Monaghan

      Results       Summary

Eoghan Mc Ginnity (Monaghan, CO. MONAGHAN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

St Marys National School Kilkenny

      Results       Summary

Katie Jordan (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Kyle Jordan (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Michaels Grammar School Lurgan

      Results       Summary

Megan McCann (Lurgan, CO. ARMAGH)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

St Patricks College Cavan

      Results       Summary

James Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Oliver McCrystal (Virginia, CO. CAVAN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Patricks College, Dcu Dublin

      Results       Summary

Fiona Tully (Roscommon, CO. ROSCOMMON)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles Wallball - Open

St. Nathys College Ballaghaderreen

      Results       Summary

Gordon Nolan (Castlerea, CO. ROSCOMMON)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

St. Norbert'S De Pere

      Results       Summary

Dominic Sibilano (Oak Park, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

St. Oliver Plunkett Beragh

      Results       Summary

Molly Darcy (Omagh)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Stanford Palo Alto

      Results       Summary

Mike Barna (San Jose, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Stony Brook University Stony Brook

      Results       Summary

Spencer Siu (Brooklyn, N.Y.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Texas A&m Commerce

      Results       Summary

Stanley Melnick (Waynesville, N.C.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

U Of W Madison

      Results       Summary

Stephen Kiorpes (Anchorage, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Uc Santa Barbara Santa Barbara

      Results       Summary

Alan Sherrill (Watsonville, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ucg Galway

      Results       Summary

Darren Carter (Mullingar, CO WESTMEATH)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Ian McLoughlin (Newport, CO. MAYO)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - B

Ucla Los Angeles

      Results       Summary

Ralph Fregoso (Alta Loma, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Michael Miller (Medford, Ore.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Greg Sizemore (Costa Mesa, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Univ. of Cal. Berkeley Berkeley

      Results       Summary

Rene Lopez (San Jose, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University College Dublin (ucd) Dublin

      Results       Summary

Michael Carrie (Dublin 11, DUBLIN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Conor Holohan (Scotstown, CO. MONAGHAN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Brian Mahon (Athy, CO. KILKENNY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Clodagh Nash (Scariff, CO. CLARE)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Galen Riordan (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University Of Alaska Anchorage Anchorage

      Results       Summary

Hermilo Jr Lugo (Anchorage, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Ron Pichler (Anchorage, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Louis Rasic (Eagle River, Alaska)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Alaska Fairbanks Fairbanks

      Results       Summary

Terry Cowart (Kasilof, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of Arizona Tucson

      Results       Summary

Joe Berman (Linthicum, Md.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

University Of Cincinnati Cincinnati

      Results       Summary

Leah Kirk (Cincinnati, Ohio)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Phillip Wolke (Cincinnnati, Ohio)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Colorado, Boulder Boulder

      Results       Summary

Jim Arlington (Eagle River, Alaska)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Michael Colgate (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

University Of Florida Gainesville

      Results       Summary

Cecil Delcher (Tampa, Fla.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Vincent Maling (Atlanta, Ga.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

University Of Illinois Champaign

      Results       Summary

Juan Flores (Santa Ana, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

University Of Illinois Champaign

      Results       Summary

Patrick Cooke (Oak Forest, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kyle Kloss (Chicago, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Emma Macmillan (Urbana, Ill.)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Tommy Mogavero (Lombard, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Ben Van Arsdale (Urbana, Ill.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Iowa Iowa City

      Results       Summary

Luis Cantarero (Menomonee Falls, Wis.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

William Russell (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Karl Stundins (Dallas, Texas)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Limerick Limerick

      Results       Summary

John Hurley (Corofin, CO. CLARE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Martina McMahon (Limerick, MUNSTER)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Diarmaid Meagher (Templemore, CO. TIPPERARY)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles Wallball - A

University Of Manitoba Winnipeg

      Results       Summary

Ed Kohut (Winnipeg, Man.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Memphis Memphis

      Results       Summary

Jeff Cottam (Knoxville, Tenn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Rob Pearse (Signal Mountain, Tenn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

University Of Michigan Ann Arbor

      Results       Summary

Dan Ho (Columbia, Md.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

      Results       Summary

Matt Bartholomew (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Dockerty (Rochester, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Stephen Laliberte (White Bear Lake, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kevin Lam (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kristina Langhorst (Farmington, Minn.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Sam Matenaer (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Mark McQuillan (Shakopee, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Michael McQuillan (Saint Paul, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ryan Pesch (Saint Paul, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Sheldon Silberman (Golden Valley, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Mary Troullier (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

University Of Minnesota Twin Cities Minneapolis

      Results       Summary

Andrew Burkhart (Minneapolis, Minn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

University Of Minnesota- Duluth Duluth Minn

      Results       Summary

John Wicklund (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Missouri Columbia

      Results       Summary

Mark Kohnle (Columbia, Mo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Montana Missoula

      Results       Summary

Wally Page (Florence, Mont.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

University Of New Hampshire Durham

      Results       Summary

Gary Sabbag (Dover, N.H.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

University Of North Dakota Grand Forks

      Results       Summary

Dan Passolt (Fargo, N.D.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

David Reuter (West Fargo, N.D.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Patrick Revier (Moorhead, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

University Of Notre Dame Notre Dame

      Results       Summary

Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Pennsylvania Philadelphia

      Results       Summary

Tri Nguyen (Philadelphia, Pa.)    

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

University Of San Francisco San Francisco

      Results       Summary

Lou Barberini (San Francisco, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Southern California Los Angeles

      Results       Summary

Thomas Valenzuela (Covina, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

University Of St. Thomas St. Paul

      Results       Summary

Bill Hickey (Saint Paul, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Texas Austin

      Results       Summary

Enrique Arancibia (Austin, Texas)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Stephen Atwood (Arlington, Texas)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jimmy Coolidge (Fort Worth, Texas)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Joel O'Connor (Nashville, Tenn.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Scott Spann (Sausalito, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Robin Sterrett (Forest Park, Ill.)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

University Of Texas At Austin Austin

      Results       Summary

Avery Shepherd (Austin, Texas)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

University Of Ulster Jordanstown

      Results       Summary

Eilise McCrory (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)    

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles Wallball - B

Steven O'Neill (Crumlin, CO. ANTRIM)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Washington Seattle

      Results       Summary

Edward Rice (Seattle, Wash.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of West Florida Pensacola

      Results       Summary

Michael Morgan (Pensacola, Fla.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

University Of Wi-Eau Claire Eau Claire

      Results       Summary

Mike Dorsher (Hudson, Wis.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of Wyoming Laramie

      Results       Summary

Lloyd Garcia (Cheyenne, Wyo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Dan Price (Grand Junction, Colo.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

USMA (west Point) Highland Falls

      Results       Summary

Robert Dyke (Afton, Va.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ust St.paul

      Results       Summary

Isaac Alberg (St. Paul, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Utep El Paso

      Results       Summary

George Garcia (Bakersfield, Calif.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Uw-Milwaukee Milwaukee

      Results       Summary

Shawn Linnell (Menomonee Falls, Wis.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Virginia College Cavan

      Results       Summary

Mathew Smith (Cavan, CAVAN)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Washington State University Pullman

      Results       Summary

Bob DeVleming (Clarkston, Wash.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Western State College Of Law Fullerton

      Results       Summary

Daniel Brennan (Laguna Niguel, Calif.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Western Washington University Bellingham

      Results       Summary

Mike Flannery (Bellingham, Wash.)    

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Wexford Vc Wexford

      Results       Summary

Joe Deveraux (Co.wexford, CO. WEXFORD)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Winona State Winona

      Results       Summary

William Bjornnes (Roseville, Minn.)    

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions