Tournament: 2018 World Handball Championships & USHA Four-Wall Nationals

8/9/2018 - 8/19/2018, University of Minnesota Recreation and Wellness Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Ait Athlone

Schedule Results Summary

Aoife McCarthy (Mullingar, CO WESTMEATH)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Alaska Pacific University Anchorage

Schedule Results Summary

Larry Astrup (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Angelo State University San Angelo

Schedule Results Summary

Ron Cole (The Woodlands, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Ardscoil Ris Limerick

Schedule Results Summary

Mark Crehan (Oatfield, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Austin Community College Austin

Schedule Results Summary

Frank Swehosky (Austin, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Ballynoe Ns Ballynoe

Schedule Results Summary

Cian Dunning (Boulta, CO. CORK)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Barefield Ns Ennis

Schedule Results Summary

Matthew Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Baruch College New York City

Schedule Results Summary

Dan Vera (Parrish, Fla.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Belair Primary Adelaide

Schedule Results Summary

Brodie Winter (Adelaide, SOUTH AUSTRALIA)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Bethel University St. Paul

Schedule Results Summary

Phil Kleineschay (Maple Grove, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Boys National School Athenry

Schedule Results Summary

Gavin Kelly (Athenry, GALWAY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cal State Northridge Northridge

Schedule Results Summary

Ken Eng (Vista, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

California State University - Fullerton Fullerton

Schedule Results Summary

Fausto Castro (Coachella, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

California State University Bakersfield Bakersfield

Schedule Results Summary

Greg Demos (Bakersfield, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

California State University Long Beaach Long Beach

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Jordan (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Canada College Redwood City

Schedule Results Summary

Frank Vasquez (Burlingame, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Carleton Northfield

Schedule Results Summary

John Stout (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Carroll Waukesha

Schedule Results Summary

Bob Kujawski (Hartland, Wis.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Cbs 'The Green' Tralee Tralee

Schedule Results Summary

Daire Keane (Tralee, CO KERRY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Cbs Wexford Wexford

Schedule Results Summary

Adam Walsh (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Christian Brothers Grammar Omagh

Schedule Results Summary

Jack Darcy (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Clarin College Athenry

Schedule Results Summary

Mikey Kelly (Galway, GALWAY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Nathan Kelly (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Jamie Kelly (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Colaiste Fermoy

Schedule Results Summary

Sam Dunning (Boulta, CO. CORK)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Coláiste Chiaráin Leixlip

Schedule Results Summary

Mollie Dagg (Leixlip, CO. KILDARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Colorado Christian University Lakewood

Schedule Results Summary

Jon Gutierrez (Fort Lupton, Colo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Colorado State University, Fort Collins Fort Collins

Schedule Results Summary

Terry Nett (Bellvue, Colo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Columbus School Of Law Washington

Schedule Results Summary

Geoff Williams (Grants Pass, Ore.)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Confey College Leixlip

Schedule Results Summary

Leah Doyle (Leixlip, CO. KILDARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Cornell Univ Ithaca

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Hollander (Eugene, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Carl Rice (Riverbank, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Cortland State University Cortland

Schedule Results Summary

Rich Felser (Tacoma, Wash.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Davis College, Mallow Co. Cork

Schedule Results Summary

Gearoid O'Connell (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Dcu Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Meadhbh Ní Dhálaigh (Dublin, DUBLIN)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

John Walsh (Dublin, DUBLIN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dominican University San Rafael

Schedule Results Summary

Lawrence Aguiar (Oakland, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Dublin City University Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Ben Devlin (Drogheda, CO. LOUTH)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Ella Donnellan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Eastern Illinois University Charleston, Il

Schedule Results Summary

Bob Milliken (Stillwater, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Gaelscoil Thomais Daibhis Mallow

Schedule Results Summary

Joshua Harkin (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gaelscoil Ultain Monaghan

Schedule Results Summary

Emily Mc Ginnity (Monaghan, CO. MONAGHAN)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Gairmscoil Einne Aran Islands

Schedule Results Summary

Jason O Toole (Galway, GALWAY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan O Toole (Galway, GALWAY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gairmscoil Einne Kilronan Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Peter Donohue (Co Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Gary High School Pomona

Schedule Results Summary

Cesar Carlos (Chino, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Gmit Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Gary McElroy (Castleblayney, CO. MONAGHAN)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Diarmuid Mulkerrins (Galway, CO. GALWAY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Eimear Ni Bhiadha (Galway, CO. GALWAY)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Hamline University St. Paul

Schedule Results Summary

David Schiller (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Holy Rosary College Mountbellew

Schedule Results Summary

Emma Kinane (Tuam, CO. GALWAY)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Illinois Institute Of Technology Chicago

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Linnik (San Jose, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Indiana University Bloomington

Schedule Results Summary

David Wallace (Selma, Ind.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Institue Of Technology Tralee Tralee

Schedule Results Summary

Evan Murphy (Limerick, MUNSTER)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jamaica High New York City

Schedule Results Summary

Pedro Rivera (Peekskill, N.Y.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Kennesaw State University Kennesaw

Schedule Results Summary

Steven Coy (Dallas, Ga.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Kilmyshall Kilmyshall

Schedule Results Summary

Sean Nolan (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Lake Forest College Lake Forest

Schedule Results Summary

Juan Canales (El Paso, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Anthony Collado (San Francisco, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Aimee Fadden (Denver, Colo.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ricardo Palma (Los Angeles, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Vic Perez (Los Angeles, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Jon Vargas (Chicago, Ill.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CH)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Lamar University Beaumont

Schedule Results Summary

Jim Krepper (Spring, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Lauarel Hill Coláiste Limerick

Schedule Results Summary

Caitríona Millane (Clare, CO. CLARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Laval University Quebec City

Schedule Results Summary

Jerome Santerre (Quebec, P.Q.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Lincoln High School Stockton

Schedule Results Summary

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Long Island University Brooklyn

Schedule Results Summary

Eugene D'Alessio (Tampa, FLORIDA)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Loreto Omagh

Schedule Results Summary

Dearbhail Fox (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Loreto Secondary School Fermoy

Schedule Results Summary

Cliona Dunning (Boulta, CO. CORK)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Maine West High School Des Plaines

Schedule Results Summary

Ray Ure (Des Plaines, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Maynooth University Maynooth

Schedule Results Summary

Laurence Dunne (Wexford, Ireland, KILMYSHALL)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Sean Stoll (Maynooth, IRELAND)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Miami University Oxford

Schedule Results Summary

Sean Jucas (Chicago, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michigan State E Lansing

Schedule Results Summary

Karl Lady (Alexandria, Va.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Michigan State College Of Law Lansing

Schedule Results Summary

Rick Graham (Ann Arbor, Mich.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Michigan State University East Lansing

Schedule Results Summary

Marty Clemens (Nashville, Ind.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Minnesota State Mankato Mankato

Schedule Results Summary

Carina Aguilar (Mankato, Minn.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Adrian Anderson (North Mankato, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Joelle Anderson (North Mankato, Minn.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Nikki Theobald (Mankato, Minn.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Sam Ure (Des Plaines, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Christopher Yard (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mission San Francisco

Schedule Results Summary

William Wyrsch (Auburn, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Missouri State University Springfield

Schedule Results Summary

Garrett Bacon (Nixa, Mo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michael Benkelman (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Ryan Colyer (Imperial, Mo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mike Gustafson (Otsego, Minn.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Jack Morris (Springfield, Mo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Christina Pecaut (Springfield, Mo.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Morehead State University Morehead

Schedule Results Summary

David McElwain (Indianapolis, Ind.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Napa Napa

Schedule Results Summary

Bob Barbarick (Napa, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Nassau Community College Garden City

Schedule Results Summary

Abe Mantell (East Meadow, N.Y.)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Nenagh Cbs Nenagh

Schedule Results Summary

John Kennedy (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Aidan O Flaherty (Tipperary, CO. TIPPERARY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nenagh College Tipperary

Schedule Results Summary

Rory Grace (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

North Dakota State University Fargo

Schedule Results Summary

Jay Spooner (Fargo, N.D.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Northern Arizona University Flagstaff

Schedule Results Summary

Ned Kovas (Cypress, Texas)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Northern Illinois University Dekalb

Schedule Results Summary

Randy Multack (Bellevue, Wash.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Nuig Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Laura Finn (Sligo, CONNACHT)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

Shane Hayes (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nyu Polytechnic School Of Engineering Brooklyn

Schedule Results Summary

Vlad Klym (Avenel, N.J.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Ohio State University Columbus

Schedule Results Summary

Louis Friscoe (Columbus, Ohio)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Ohio Wesleyan University Delaware

Schedule Results Summary

Phil Kirk (Maumee, Ohio)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ontario Fire College Gravenhurst

Schedule Results Summary

Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie, Ont.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Pacific University Forest Grove

Schedule Results Summary

Alfredo Herrera (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Steve Sharpe (Portland, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

David Steinberg (Portland, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Patrician Academy Mallow

Schedule Results Summary

Tadgh Carroll (Mallow, CO. CORK)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Dylan Harkin (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Michael O Malley (Cork, MUNSTER)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Conor Walsh (Cork, CO. CORK)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - B

Peak To Peak Charter School Lafayette, Co

Schedule Results Summary

Abraham Sanchez (Lafayette, Colo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Ponderosa High School Parker

Schedule Results Summary

Garret Rose (Parker, Colo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Portland State University Portland

Schedule Results Summary

Stefanie Weaver (Portland, Ore.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Presentation Convent Kilkenny

Schedule Results Summary

Noelle Dowling (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Presentation Secondary School Wexford

Schedule Results Summary

Cora Doyle (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles Wallball - B

Michael Rossiter (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Queen'S University Belfast Belfast

Schedule Results Summary

Ryan Mullan (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Rathmines College Of Further Education Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Jerome Cahill (Nenagh, CO. TIPPERARY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Rice College Ennis

Schedule Results Summary

Mark Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Roncalli St. John's

Schedule Results Summary

Austin Short (St. John'S, N.F.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Ryerson University Toronto

Schedule Results Summary

Derek Hampton (Winnipeg, Man.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Saint Mary's College Of California Moraga

Schedule Results Summary

Loren Collado (Orinda, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Scariff Cc Tuamgraney

Schedule Results Summary

Mark Rodgers (Scarriff, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Scoil Ronain Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Katie Donohue (Galway, CO NA GAILLIMHE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

SDSU San Diego

Schedule Results Summary

Greg Stansbury (Henderson, Nev.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Seton Hall University South Orange

Schedule Results Summary

Christopher Varricchio (Stamford, Conn.)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

St Ciarans Kells Co Meath

Schedule Results Summary

Daniel Farrelly (Kells, CO. MEATH)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Fox (Kells, CO. MEATH)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jack Rennicks (Kells, CO. MEATH)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Dylan Sheridan (Meath, CO. MEATH)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

St Ciarans Community School Kells

Schedule Results Summary

Troy Flanagan (Meath, LEINSTER)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

St Johns University Collegeville

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Black (St. Paul, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

St Kilian'S Ns Mullagh

Schedule Results Summary

Niall Magee (Co Cavan, CO. CAVAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Macartans Monaghan

Schedule Results Summary

Eoghan Mc Ginnity (Monaghan, CO. MONAGHAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

St Marys National School Kilkenny

Schedule Results Summary

Katie Jordan (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Kyle Jordan (Kilkenny, CO. KILKENNY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Michaels Grammar School Lurgan

Schedule Results Summary

Megan McCann (Lurgan, CO. ARMAGH)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

St Patricks College Cavan

Schedule Results Summary

James Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Oliver McCrystal (Virginia, CO. CAVAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

St Patricks College, Dcu Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Fiona Tully (Roscommon, CO. ROSCOMMON)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles Wallball - Open

St. Nathys College Ballaghaderreen

Schedule Results Summary

Gordon Nolan (Castlerea, CO. ROSCOMMON)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

St. Norbert'S De Pere

Schedule Results Summary

Dominic Sibilano (Oak Park, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

St. Oliver Plunkett Beragh

Schedule Results Summary

Molly Darcy (Omagh)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Stanford Palo Alto

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Barna (San Jose, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Stony Brook University Stony Brook

Schedule Results Summary

Spencer Siu (Brooklyn, N.Y.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Texas A&m Commerce

Schedule Results Summary

Stanley Melnick (Waynesville, N.C.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

U Of W Madison

Schedule Results Summary

Stephen Kiorpes (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Uc Santa Barbara Santa Barbara

Schedule Results Summary

Alan Sherrill (Watsonville, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ucg Galway

Schedule Results Summary

Darren Carter (Mullingar, CO WESTMEATH)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Ian McLoughlin (Newport, CO. MAYO)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - B

Ucla Los Angeles

Schedule Results Summary

Ralph Fregoso (Alta Loma, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Michael Miller (Medford, Ore.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Greg Sizemore (Costa Mesa, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Univ. of Cal. Berkeley Berkeley

Schedule Results Summary

Rene Lopez (San Jose, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University College Dublin (ucd) Dublin

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Carrie (Dublin 11, DUBLIN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Conor Holohan (Scotstown, CO. MONAGHAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Brian Mahon (Athy, CO. KILKENNY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Clodagh Nash (Scariff, CO. CLARE)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Galen Riordan (Wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

University Of Alaska Anchorage Anchorage

Schedule Results Summary

Hermilo Jr Lugo (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Ron Pichler (Anchorage, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Louis Rasic (Eagle River, Alaska)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Alaska Fairbanks Fairbanks

Schedule Results Summary

Terry Cowart (Kasilof, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of Arizona Tucson

Schedule Results Summary

Joe Berman (Linthicum, Md.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

University Of Cincinnati Cincinnati

Schedule Results Summary

Leah Kirk (Cincinnati, Ohio)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Phillip Wolke (Cincinnnati, Ohio)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Colorado, Boulder Boulder

Schedule Results Summary

Jim Arlington (Eagle River, Alaska)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Michael Colgate (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

University Of Florida Gainesville

Schedule Results Summary

Cecil Delcher (Tampa, Fla.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Vincent Maling (Atlanta, Ga.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

University Of Illinois Champaign

Schedule Results Summary

Juan Flores (Santa Ana, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

University Of Illinois Champaign

Schedule Results Summary

Patrick Cooke (Oak Forest, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kyle Kloss (Chicago, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Emma Macmillan (Urbana, Ill.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Tommy Mogavero (Lombard, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Ben Van Arsdale (Urbana, Ill.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Iowa Iowa City

Schedule Results Summary

Luis Cantarero (Menomonee Falls, Wis.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

William Russell (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Karl Stundins (Dallas, Texas)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Limerick Limerick

Schedule Results Summary

John Hurley (Corofin, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Martina McMahon (Limerick, MUNSTER)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Diarmaid Meagher (Templemore, CO. TIPPERARY)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles Wallball - A

University Of Manitoba Winnipeg

Schedule Results Summary

Ed Kohut (Winnipeg, Man.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Memphis Memphis

Schedule Results Summary

Jeff Cottam (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Rob Pearse (Signal Mountain, Tenn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

University Of Michigan Ann Arbor

Schedule Results Summary

Dan Ho (Columbia, Md.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

Schedule Results Summary

Matt Bartholomew (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Dockerty (Rochester, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Stephen Laliberte (White Bear Lake, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kevin Lam (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kristina Langhorst (Farmington, Minn.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Sam Matenaer (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Mark McQuillan (Shakopee, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Michael McQuillan (Saint Paul, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ryan Pesch (St. Paul, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Sheldon Silberman (Golden Valley, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Mary Troullier (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

University Of Minnesota Twin Cities Minneapolis

Schedule Results Summary

Andrew Burkhart (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

University Of Minnesota- Duluth Duluth Minn

Schedule Results Summary

John Wicklund (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Montana Missoula

Schedule Results Summary

Wally Page (Florence, Mont.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

University Of New Hampshire Durham

Schedule Results Summary

Gary Sabbag (Dover, N.H.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

University Of North Dakota Grand Forks

Schedule Results Summary

Dan Passolt (Fargo, N.D.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

David Reuter (West Fargo, N.D.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Patrick Revier (Moorhead, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

University Of Notre Dame Notre Dame

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

University Of Pennsylvania Philadelphia

Schedule Results Summary

Tri Nguyen (Philadelphia, Pa.)

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

University Of San Francisco San Francisco

Schedule Results Summary

Lou Barberini (San Francisco, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Southern California Los Angeles

Schedule Results Summary

Thomas Valenzuela (Covina, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

University Of St. Thomas St. Paul

Schedule Results Summary

Bill Hickey (Saint Paul, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

University Of Texas Austin

Schedule Results Summary

Enrique Arancibia (Austin, Texas)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Stephen Atwood (Arlington, Texas)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jimmy Coolidge (Fort Worth, Texas)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Joel O'Connor (Nashville, Tenn.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Scott Spann (Sausalito, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Robin Sterrett (Forest Park, Ill.)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

University Of Texas At Austin Austin

Schedule Results Summary

Avery Shepherd (Austin, Texas)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

University Of Ulster Jordanstown

Schedule Results Summary

Eilise McCrory (Omagh, CO. TYRONE)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles Wallball - B

Steven O'Neill (Crumlin, CO. ANTRIM)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

University Of Washington Seattle

Schedule Results Summary

Edward Rice (Seattle, Wash.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of West Florida Pensacola

Schedule Results Summary

Michael Morgan (Pensacola, Fla.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

University Of Wi-Eau Claire Eau Claire

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Dorsher (Hudson, Wis.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

University Of Wyoming Laramie

Schedule Results Summary

Lloyd Garcia (Cheyenne, Wyo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Dan Price (Grand Junction, Colo.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

USMA (west Point) Highland Falls

Schedule Results Summary

Robert Dyke (Afton, Va.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ust St.paul

Schedule Results Summary

Isaac Alberg (St. Paul, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Utep El Paso

Schedule Results Summary

George Garcia (Bakersfield, Calif.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Uw-Milwaukee Milwaukee

Schedule Results Summary

Shawn Linnell (Menomonee Falls, Wis.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Virginia College Cavan

Schedule Results Summary

Mathew Smith (Cavan, CAVAN)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Washington State University Pullman

Schedule Results Summary

Bob DeVleming (Clarkston, Wash.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Western State College Of Law Fullerton

Schedule Results Summary

Daniel Brennan (Laguna Niguel, Calif.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Western Washington University Bellingham

Schedule Results Summary

Mike Flannery (Bellingham, Wash.)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Wexford Vc Wexford

Schedule Results Summary

Joe Deveraux (Co.wexford, CO. WEXFORD)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Winona State Winona

Schedule Results Summary

William Bjornnes (Roseville, Minn.)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B


 Tournament