Tournament: 2017 Pacific Northwest Regional Championships

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Alaska, USA

Jesus Contreras (Anchorage )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Malachy Flisk (Anchorage )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Matt Helsel (Anchorage )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Alfredo Herrera (Anchorage )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Abraham Morrison-Lugo (Anchorage )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Arizona, USA

Derek Doyle (Tempe )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Qwaun Thomas (Laveen )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

British Columbia, CAN

Lonny Anderson (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Michael Frolick (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Tom Laverty (Surrey )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Ben Van Exan (Vancouver )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Monte Watson (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

California, USA

Loren Collado (Orinda )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Brian Hayes (Los Angeles )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Galen Riordan (Davis )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Non-Player

Nevada, USA

Tk Morris (North Las Vegas )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Tom Stone (Reno )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

North Dakota, USA

Dan Passolt (Fargo )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Oregon, USA

MacIe Akai (Forest Grove )

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Sean Bangs (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Josh Bateman (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Dalton Beall (Junction City )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Sean Beall (Harrisburg )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Nate Boyden (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Jerry Bristow (Tillamook )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Deavin Brownson (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Ray Byerly (Forest Grove )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Conor Casey (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Mike Casey (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Mike Clement (Hood River )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Richard Clow (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Cj Conrad (Lake Oswego )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Curt Cooley (Aurora )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Dave Delaney (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

John Dunn (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Kyle English (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Bob Evenson (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Nick Flores (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Non-Player

Jim Fowler (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Ed Fredenburgh (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Angel Frutos (Salem )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Gil Gaudia (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Donny Goe (Troutdale )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Gary Goe (Mount Hood )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Steve Grow (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

David Harper (Tillamook )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Corey Hedger (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Tony Heiting (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Bob Herrera (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Jennifer Hinman (Hood River )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mike Hollander (Eugene )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Joel Hooper (Gresham )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Phil Horton (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Dwight Howe (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Craig Hubler (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Julie Huestis (Forest Grove )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Alex Ikard (Springfield )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Charlie Ikard (Salem )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Geoff Kastel (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Jean Kastner (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Jim Keegan (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Jay Latona (Medford )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Brian Lee (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Mike Lyons (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Rik MacKay (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Doug Makey (Keizer )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Angel Marquez (Forest Grove )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Jay Maxwell (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Joe McBride (Klamath Falls )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

David McGarry (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Aaron McKee (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Challenger (23 and under)

Jd McLandrich (Beaverton )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Don Olsson (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Troy Peterson (Tualatin )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Jack Pritchard (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Russ Reed (Salem )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Charlie Schneider (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Steve Sharpe (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Russell Simmons (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Cassidy Spahr (Forest Grove )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Kristen Steele (Hillsboro )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Matt Steele (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mike Steele (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Sean Steele (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

David Steinberg (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Helen Stenberg (Hood River )

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Oscar Stenberg (Hood River )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Rachel Stenberg (Portland )

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Stephen Stenberg (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Roger Swanson (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Cody Townsend (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Don True (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Diamond Master (70+)

Craig Trull (Lake Oswego )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

John Van Gorder (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Otto Van Walstijn (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Doug Woods (Eugene )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Washington, USA

Gerard Chok (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Jack Cosby (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Kimberley Duval (Vancouver )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Stuart Karpenko (Puyallup )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Jarrad Krueger (Ravensdale )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Ernie McGarry (Seattle )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Kent Morrill (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Kevin Price (Bothell )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Master (40+)

Rob Price (Kirkland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Bruce Prout (Bainbridge Island )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Mike Robles (Spokane )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Andy Romanchock (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Steve Shirey (Ridgefield )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Super Masters B (60+)

Bryce Siegel (Snohomish )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Ken Starcher (Bellingham )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Veteran Super (65+)

Michael Stenberg (Bingen )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Emily Stochel (Bellevue )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Sarah Stochel (Issaquah )

Women's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Women's Singles Small Ball - B

Jack Wingerter (Tacoma )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Vince Wingerter (Tacoma )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament