Tournament: 2018 LPRT PEACHTREE OPEN

3/9/2018 - 3/11/2018, Recreation Atl - Lilburn Georgia , GA USA





Alabama, USA

Billy Cannon (Montevallo )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Sergio Clemente (Pelham )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Bud Crockett (Pelham )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Michael Todd (Montgomery )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tyrone (tony) White (Wetumpka )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Arizona, USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Buenos Aires, ARG

Fernando Kurzbard (City )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Shai Manzuri (Bs As )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Natalia Mendez (City )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maria Jose Vargas (City )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Brenda Laime (Club Guadalupe De Racquetball )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Chihuahua, MEX

Susana Acosta (Chihuahua )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Daniela Molina (Chihuahua )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colorado, USA

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia, USA

Vera Allen (Snellville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Women's Singles - C

Paul Boswell (Lilburn )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Gabriel Bruzzi (Dacula )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Call (Suwanee )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Chan (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - C

Marco Chan (Lilburn )

Boy's Singles - 11 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Gary Clarke (Grayson )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jeffrey Cullars (Snellville )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Elite

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Joseph Dawson (Lawrenceville )

Men's Singles - B

Douglas DeHeck (Snellville )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Tom Dunham (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Edwards (Lithonia )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Raymond Engheben Iii (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Philip Enteles (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rodolpho Everett (Lithonia )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Firestone (Kathleen )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Matthew Gibson (Johns Creek )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Adolfo Gonzalez (Norcross )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Hafliger (Bethlehem )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lugene Jackson (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sharon Jackson (Atlanta )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Donna Jones (Atlanta )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Amogh Joshi (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Shane Karmelin (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Bamiki Keita (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Yacouba Keita (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Janice Kennedy (Decatur )

Women's Singles - Open

Alex Kerr (Dacula )

Men's Singles - Elite

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Brett Leonard (Douglasville )

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Dion Lowe (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Floyd McDonald (Loganville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Roberto Medel (Sandy Springs )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Meier (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Marquis Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Clinton Nicholas (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mauricio Ordonez (Peachtree Corners )

Men's Singles - A

Bryan Parker (Suwanee )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Eric Saghini (Grayson )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Tony Santora (Buford )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Neil Schlossberg (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mark Settlemoir (Rome )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

David Stincer (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Swan (Snellville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Jack Tassos (Lawrenceville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Julian Thayer (Flowery Branch )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Julius Tornabene (Cumming )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jeff Welch (Dacula )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Richard White (Suwanee )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Robin Whitmire (Lawrenceville )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Kevin Wiley (Stonemountain )

Men's Singles - Elite

Ursurla Wiley (Stone Mountain )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Wilson (Acworth )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

Guatemala, GUA

Gabriela Martinez (Guatemala City )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Illinois, USA

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Iowa, USA

Hannah Shnurman (Prole )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Maryland, USA

Masiel Rivera (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

NA, BOL

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

New York, USA

Cassi Lee (Endwell )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

North Carolina, USA

Drew Antony (Raleigh )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Allan Crockett (Winston-Salem )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mary Kirchoff (Greensboro )

Women's Doubles - Open

Jack Myers (Charlotte )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Derrick Randall (Wilmington )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Jordan Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Nuevo León, MEX

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Robert Bielik (Austintown )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Quebec, CAN

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

South Carolina, USA

Russ Bruns (Ladson )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Kooper Buchanan (Simpsonville )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Brandon Morris (Beaufort )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Brian Phillips (Simpsonville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Ruthie Reed (Simpsonville )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Robert Scott Humiston (Knoxville )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Jianfeng Zhang (Ooltewah )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Texas, USA

Craig Clement Jr. (Houston )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jeffrey Thompson (Leander )

Men's Singles - A

Valle, COL

Cristina Amaya (Cali )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Virginia, USA

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro


 Tournament