Tournament: 2018 World Handball Championships & USHA Four-Wall Nationals

8/9/2018 - 8/19/2018, University of Minnesota Recreation and Wellness Center - Minneapolis, MN USA





Alabama, USA

Bob Van Dyke (Foley )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Alaska, USA

Jim Arlington (Eagle River )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Larry Astrup (Anchorage )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Aneury Beriguete (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Chris Carpentier (Anchorage )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Terry Cowart (Kasilof )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Rich Curtner (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Malachy Flisk (Anchorage )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Alfredo Herrera (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Michael Jordan (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Stephen Kiorpes (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Eric Knight (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Hermilo Jr Lugo (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Terry Manning (Goose Bay )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Michael McRae (Wasilla )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Brett Miller (Big Lake )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ron Pichler (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Louis Rasic (Eagle River )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jon Shipman (Eagle River )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Mike Spillane (Anchorage )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Micah Weggel (Anchorage )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Arizona, USA

Ayden Brule (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Belisa Camacho (Tucson )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Esteban Camacho (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Sophia Della Croce (Tucson )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Matthew Krueger (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Sean Lenning (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Angel Mariscal (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Carl Porter (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Noe Rios (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Vince San Angelo (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Alejandro Sandoval (Tucson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Scola (Cave Creek )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

California, USA

Lawrence Aguiar (Oakland )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Bob Barbarick (Napa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Lou Barberini (San Francisco )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mike Barna (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Robert Braine (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Daniel Brennan (Laguna Niguel )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jay Capell (Belvedere )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Cesar Carlos (Chino )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Daniel Carrillo Sr (San Bernardino )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Carlos Castillo (Modesto )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Fausto Castro (Coachella )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Marcos Chavez (Buena Park )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Don Civerolo (Buellton )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Anthony Collado (San Francisco )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Loren Collado (Orinda )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Duane Costanzo (Santa Maria )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Tracy Davis (Amino )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Lennart Delatorre (Menlo Park )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Greg Demos (Bakersfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Ken Eng (Vista )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tom Fitzwater (Cupertino )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Carlos Flores (San Jose )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Juan Flores (Santa Ana )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Vince Ford (Riverbank )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jerry Fregoso (Riverside )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Ralph Fregoso (Alta Loma )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

George Garcia (Bakersfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Carlos Guerrero (Oakland )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Brad Harris (Jackson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Dave Harris (Jackson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Bob Housman (Beverly Hills )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

David Lara (Redlands )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Michael Linnik (San Jose )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jorge Lopez (Riverside )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Rene Lopez (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

John Loretz (Cathedral City )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Enrique Macias (Gilroy )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Octavio Martinez (Norco )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Mike McDonald (San Carlos )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Albert Negrete (San Jose )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Miguel Negrete (San Jose )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Rob Nichols (Lake Elsinore )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Armando Ortiz Jr (Norwalk )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ricardo Palma (San Bernardino )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Pete Papathemetrios (Concord )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Emmett Peixoto (Pinole )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Vic Perez (Los Angeles )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ralph Perry (Los Angeles )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Alvaro Pineda (Riverside )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Carl Rice (Riverbank )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Barry Rubin (Long Beach )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Emily Sanchez (Stockton )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Bob Scarpati (Los Olivos )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Alejandro Serrano (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Alan Sherrill (Watsonville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Greg Sizemore (Costa Mesa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Alex Smith (San Jose )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Jim Smith (Watsonville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Geoff Smyth (Livermore )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Scott Spann (Sausalito )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Arturo Suarez (San Jose )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Chris Tico (Berkeley )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Erik Torres (East Palo Alto )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

James Triplett (West Point )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Thomas Valenzuela (Covina )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Frank Vasquez (Burlingame )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Rick Wheelock (Ventura )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

William Wyrsch (Auburn )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Mark Zamora (Fontana )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Cavan, IRL

Joe Dillon (Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Peter Hegarty (Crossafehin Virginia )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Mathew Smith (Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Chihuahua, MEX

Luis Clarke (Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Andres Cordova (Cd. Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Luis Cordova Jr. (Cd. Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ricardo Fernandez Jr. (Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Alejandro Garcia Jr (Cd. Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Alejandro Garcia Sr (Cd. Juarez )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Co Kerry, IRL

Daire Keane (Tralee )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Dominick Lynch (Kerry )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Jack O'Shea (Glenbeigh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - A

Daniel Riordan (Tralee )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Co Na Gaillimhe, IRL

Mike Dillon (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Katie Donohue (Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Peter Donohue (Co Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Jamie Kelly (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Nathan Kelly (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

David McHugh (Tuam )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Martin Mulkerrins (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ciana Ni Churraoin (Galway )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Feidhlim O Diolluin (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co Westmeath, IRL

Darren Carter (Mullingar )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Aoife McCarthy (Mullingar )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Robbie McCarthy (Mullingar )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Michael Naughton (Multyfarnham )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Co. Antrim, IRL

Paul Graham (Belfast )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Steven O'Neill (Crumlin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Aisling Reilly (Belfast )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Co. Armagh, IRL

Aidan DeVlin (Armagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

James Doyle (Armagh )

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Megan McCann (Lurgan )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Cailiosa Ni Dhuill (Armagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Fiachra O Duill (Armagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Carlow, IRL

Geoffrey Atkinson (Carlow )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Katie Barrett (Carlow )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Kevin Barrett (Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Daniel Fenlon (Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Aaron Geoghegan (Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

John Rossiter (Bagenalstown )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Kevin Rossiter (Bagenalstown )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Farrah Ryan (Bagenalstown )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Cavan, IRL

James Brady (Loughduff )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Paul Brady (Loughduff )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Niall Magee (Co Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Oliver McCrystal (Virginia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Adam McKenna (Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Cillian O'Reilly (Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jack O'Reilly (Kingscourt )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Clare, IRL

Tiarnan Agnew (Sixmilebridge )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles Wallball - A

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Mark Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Matthew Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Coughlan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Colin Crehan (Ennis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mark Crehan (Oatfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Tom Crehan (Clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Ella Donnellan (Ennis )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Patrick Donnellan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Shane Hayes (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John Hurley (Corofin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Caitríona Millane (Clare )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Clodagh Nash (Scariff )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Diarmaid Nash (Scariff )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Pat Nolan (Ennis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Chloe Philphott (Kilkishen )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Mark Rodgers (Scarriff )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Paul Rodgers (Scariff )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Cork, IRL

Ciaran Buckley (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Tadgh Carroll (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Catriona Casey ( )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Eric Delany (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Niall Delany (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Cian Dunning (Boulta )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cliona Dunning (Boulta )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Nuala Dunning (Mallow )

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Sam Dunning (Boulta )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Dylan Harkin (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Joshua Harkin (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan Harkin (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Michael Hedigan (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

John Herlihy (Ballincollig )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Anthony O'Connell (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Gearoid O'Connell (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Aishling O'Keeffe (Cork )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Daniel Relihan (Mallow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Conor Walsh (Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - B

David Walsh (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Sarah Walsh (Cork )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Galway, IRL

Cian Conneely (Inverin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Cliona Conneely (Inverin )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Niamh Heffernan (Galway )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Emma Kinane (Tuam )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Diarmuid Mulkerrins (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Ashling Mullin (Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Eimear Ni Bhiadha (Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Kildare, IRL

Ivan Carroll (Dunlavin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Myles Carroll (Kildare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Mollie Dagg (Leixlip )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Dowling (Barrack Street )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Leah Doyle (Leixlip )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Ellen O'Connor (Leixlip )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles Wallball - B

Co. Kilkenny, IRL

Noelle Dowling (Kilkenny )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Paul Dowling (Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Shane Dunne ( )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Aoife Holden (Kilkenny )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

William Holden (Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles Wallball - C

Katie Jordan (Kilkenny )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Kyle Jordan (Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Brian Mahon (Athy )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Co. Louth, IRL

Ben Devlin (Drogheda )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Co. Mayo, IRL

Lorcã n Conlon (Ballina )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Pauline Gallagher (Mayo )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Michael Ginley (Co Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Michael Heraty (Westport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Pat Hopkins (Cloonrane )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Alan Masterson (Westport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Liam Masterson (Westport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Ian McLoughlin (Newport )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - B

George Patrick Miller (Swinford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Laurence Murphy (Claremorris )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Patrick Murphy (Claremorris )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - B

Co. Meath, IRL

Daniel Farrelly (Kells )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Fox (Kells )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Niall McMahon (Kingscourt )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jack Rennicks (Kells )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Dylan Sheridan (Meath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michael Sheridan (Co Meath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Co. Monaghan, IRL

Sean Callan (Monaghan Town )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Gavin Coyle (Castleblaney )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Conor Holohan (Scotstown )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Emily Mc Ginnity (Monaghan )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Eoghan Mc Ginnity (Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Louise Mc Ginnity (Monaghan )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gary McElroy (Castleblayney )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Conor O'Gorman (Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Co. Roscommon, IRL

Linda Connolly (Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Laura Mannion (Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Gordon Nolan (Castlerea )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Aoife Tully (Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Fiona Tully (Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Co. Tipperary, IRL

Jerome Cahill (Nenagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

John Ferncombe (Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Rory Grace (Nenagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Daniel Hayes (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

John Kennedy (Nenagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Jack McGrath (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Diarmaid Meagher (Templemore )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Sinéad Meagher (Nenagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Aidan O Flaherty (Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Patrick O Flaherty (Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Brian O'Brien (Nenagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

John O'Donoghue (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Conor O'Dwyer (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

James Prentice (Ballina )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Siobhan Prentice (Tipperary )

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Co. Tyrone, IRL

Pol Clarke (Brackey )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Darragh Daly (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Jack Darcy (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Dearbhail Fox (Omagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Mairead Fox (Omagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Catherine Kelly (Omagh )

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles Wallball - B

Aoife Kerr (Omagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Niall Kerr (Beragh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Sean Kerr (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Caolan McCartan (Omagh )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Michaela McCartan (Beragh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Eamonn McCrory (Omagh )

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Eilise McCrory (Omagh )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles Wallball - B

Sean McCrory (Brackey )

Male Singles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Gabhain McCrystall (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Conor McElduff (Omagh )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Ryan Mullan (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Cahir Munroe (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Clodagh Munroe (Omagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Shea Munroe (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Eilish Owens (Sixmilecross )

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Michelle Warren (Beragh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Johnny Woods (Omagh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Co. Waterford, IRL

David Walsh (Dungarvan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Co. Wexford, IRL

Edward Buggy (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Gavin Buggy (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Thomas Byrne (Bunclody )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Joe Deveraux (Co.wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Padraig Deveraux (Castlebridge )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Bobby Doyle (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Conor Doyle (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cora Doyle (Wexford )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles Wallball - B

Mark Doyle (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

James Dunne (Wexford, Ireland )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Marguerite Gore (Wexford )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Conor Horan (Gorey )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Josh Kavanagh ( )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Nolan (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Galen Riordan (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Charlie Roche (Co.wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Jack Roche (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Male Singles Wallball - C

John Roche (Co.wexford )

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Joshua Roche (Co.wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Rossiter (Wexford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Adam Walsh (Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Co. Wicklow, IRL

Michael Gregan (Coolboy )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Colorado, USA

Michael Colgate (Colorado Springs )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Aimee Fadden (Denver )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Cody Gardner (Boulder )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Jon Gutierrez (Fort Lupton )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Mark Humphries (Colorado Springs )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Donna Mosely (Denver )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Terry Nett (Bellvue )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Dan Price (Grand Junction )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Garret Rose (Parker )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Abraham Sanchez (Lafayette )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Jerry White (Colorado Springs )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

John Wicklund (Colorado Springs )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Connacht, IRL

Laura Finn (Sligo )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

connaught, IRL

Siobhan Tully (Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Connecticut, USA

Gregorio Calabrese (Stamford )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Christopher Varricchio (Stamford )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Dublin, IRL

Michael Carrie (Dublin 11 )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Eugene Kennedy (Dublin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Ciara Mahon (Castlecomer )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Meadhbh Ní Dhálaigh (Dublin )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

John Walsh (Dublin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Florida, USA

Eugene D'Alessio (Tampa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Cecil Delcher (Tampa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Michael Morgan (Pensacola )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

David Schmelz (Ormond Beach )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Dan Vera (Parrish )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jim Walker (Stuart )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Boyd Yesler (Nokomis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

galway, IRL

Gavin Kelly (Athenry )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Mikey Kelly (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Seamus O Conghaile (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Eimhin O Diolluin (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Jason O Toole (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan O Toole (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Linda Seoighe (Inis Mor, Aran Islands )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Georgia, USA

Steven Coy (Dallas )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Vincent Maling (Atlanta )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Guayas, ECU

Hector Centeno (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

José Fuentes (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Carlos Lalama (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Douglas Montalvo (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Enrique Rugel (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Richard Yagual (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Hawaii, USA

J Dennis (Wailuku )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Duncan Johnson (Makawao )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Idaho, USA

John Lara (Meridian )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Mark Piaskowski (Post Falls )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Illinois, USA

James Cooke (Oak Forest )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Patrick Cooke (Oak Forest )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Tom Grace (Park Ridge )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Sean Jucas (Chicago )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Nick Kendellen (Chicago )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Nicholas Kerins (Chicago )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Kyle Kloss (Chicago )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Emma Macmillan (Urbana )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Vance McInnis (Dunlap )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tommy Mogavero (Lombard )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

David Schafer (Peoria )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Mario Schembari (Oak Park )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Eli Seaman (Flossmoor )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jeff Serota (Des Plaines )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Dominic Sibilano (Oak Park )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Dan Sterrett (Oak Park )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Robin Sterrett (Forest Park )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Tim Sterrett (Forest Park )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ray Ure (Des Plaines )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Sam Ure (Des Plaines )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Ben Van Arsdale (Urbana )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jon Vargas (Chicago )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kyra Vidas (Lake Forest )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Indiana, USA

Marty Clemens (Nashville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Denny Freeman (Carmel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Kevin Hill (Carmel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

David McElwain (Indianapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

David Wallace (Selma )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Iowa, USA

Terry Petersen (Des Moines )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Ireland, IRL

Sean Stoll (Maynooth )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Kanagawa, JPN

Takao Nagasawa (Takatu-Ku Kawasaki-shi )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Yasuharu Ootsuki (Yokosuka )

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

Yutaka Sakurai (Kawasaki City )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Kazuhiko Watanabe (Yokohama )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kansas, USA

Joahan Campos (Kansas City )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Curt Creed (Wichita )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Michael Haar (Silver Lake )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Max Langmack (Olathe )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Kilmyshall, IRL

Laurence Dunne (Wexford, Ireland )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Leinster, IRL

Troy Flanagan (Meath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Limerick, IRL

Kieran Burke (Hospital )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Tomas Donegan (Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Pat Murphy (Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Shane Murphy (Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Paudi Quish (Limerick )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

John Ryan (Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Manitoba, CAN

David Coulter (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Merv Deckert (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Raymond Drobko (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

John Friesen (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Derek Hampton (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Rick Jackiw (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Ed Kohut (Winnipeg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Maryland, USA

Rick Anderson (Smithsburg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Joe Berman (Linthicum )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Dan Ho (Columbia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Dan Zimet (Columbia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Massachusetts, USA

Jack Brady (Worcester )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Killian Carroll (Boston )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Chris Diminico (Chelmsford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Roland Langevin (Fall River )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Paul Santos (Berkley )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Michigan, USA

Julie Creemers (Okemos )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Rick Graham (Ann Arbor )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Carl Valentino (Okemos )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Norm Young (Lansing )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Minnesota, USA

David Abramson (Maple Grove )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Carina Aguilar (Mankato )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Isaac Alberg (St. Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Adrian Anderson (North Mankato )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Joelle Anderson (North Mankato )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Henry Arneson (Hopkins )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Matt Bartholomew (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Ted Bergstrom (St. Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

William Bjornnes (Roseville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Michael Black (St. Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Dave Bremer (Eden Prairie )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Nick Brown (Shoreview )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Brett Broxey (Minneapolis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Brian Burke (Mendota Heights )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Mike Burke (Saint Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Andrew Burkhart (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Matthew Callanan (St Paul )

Male Singles Wallball - A

Dale Campbell (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Pete Crouser (Saint Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Bill DeVahl (Woodbury )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

John Dockerty (Rochester )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Lee Engele (Saint Paul )

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Antonio Flores (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

David Flores (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Jose Flores (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Donovan Foley (Mounds View )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Quinn Foley (Shoreview )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Isaac Gebben Green (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Phil Gebben Green (St. Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

James Grota (Rochester )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Mike Gustafson (Otsego )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Matthew Hiber (Shoreview )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Bill Hickey (Saint Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Bill Ingram (Woodbury )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Chris Iverson (Bloomington )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

John Johnson (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Steve Johnson (Hopkins )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Kent Jones (Moorhead )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Jim Kaster (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Phil Kleineschay (Maple Grove )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

John Laliberte (Shoreview )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Stephen Laliberte (White Bear Lake )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Joseph Lallier (Eagan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Kevin Lam (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Kristina Langhorst (Farmington )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mathias Langhorst (Saint Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Jim Lash (Cottage Grove )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Brian Mahaffy (Mpls )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Sam Matenaer (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Jim May (Northfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mark McQuillan (Shakopee )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Michael McQuillan (Saint Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Vernon Miller (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Bob Milliken (Stillwater )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

John Nakasone (Waconia )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Andy Nett (Eden Prairie )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

John Nett (Winona )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Kevin Pattain (Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Thomas Pearson (St. Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Ryan Pesch (Saint Paul )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Tim Pulis (Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Don Reiter (Stillwater )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Patrick Revier (Moorhead )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Gary Rohrer (Edina )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

William Russell (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Kris Schaumann (Apple Valley )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

David Schiller (Minneapolis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Sheldon Silberman (Golden Valley )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Edward Simonet (Stillwater )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Glenn Solin (Duluth )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

James Stephenson (Minneapolis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

John Stoffel (North Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Nathan Stoffel (North Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

John Stout (Minneapolis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Greg Taylor (Woodbury )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Crystal Theobald (Mankato )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nikki Theobald (North Mankato )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Mary Troullier (Falcon Heights )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jim Turk (North Mankato )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Jim Van Horn (West St Paul )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Charles Vazac (Stillwater )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Michael Wells (Good Thunder )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Zack Wells (Good Thunder )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Brian Wessel (Hugo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Christopher Yard (Minneapolis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Missouri, USA

Garrett Bacon (Nixa )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michael Benkelman (Chesterfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Ross Colyer (Imperial )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Ryan Colyer (Imperial )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Suzanne Entzeroth (St Louis )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Eric Hillgren (St Louis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mark Kohnle (Columbia )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Katherine Lucas (Springfield )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Ricardo Montoya (Kansas City )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Jack Morris (Springfield )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Christina Pecaut (Springfield )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Paul Pfannenstiel (Kansas City )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Taylor Rumping (Springfield )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Denny Schmidt (Hazelwood )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Nate Stokes (Blue Springs )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

David Streibig (St Louis )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jeff Streibig (St. Louis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Paige Taylor (Springfield )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

James Ward (St. Louis )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Montana, USA

Steve Birrell (Bozeman )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Craig Canfield (Billings )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Frank Cikan (Bozeman )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Rick Edwards (Livingston )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

John Larson (East Helena )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Maleki McKell-Mcanally (Billings )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Wally Page (Florence )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Dan Scilley (Red Lodge )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Larry White (Missoula )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Munster, IRL

Martina McMahon (Limerick )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

David Moloney (Cashel )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Evan Murphy (Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles Wallball - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Faustina O' Connell (Cork )

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Michael O' Connell (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

John O Connor (Garryspillane )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Michael O Connor (Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Michael O Malley (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

John Joe Quirke (Glenbeigh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

n/a, IRL

Paul Herr (Ballybricken )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

NA, IRL

Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Robbie McCarthy Snr (Mullingar )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Nebraska, USA

Tony Raimondo (Columbus )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Nevada, USA

Joe Diaz (Reno )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Bruce Handelman (Henderson )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Joe Harris (Las Vegas )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Greg Stansbury (Henderson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

New Hampshire, USA

Gary Sabbag (Dover )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

New Jersey, USA

Vlad Klym (Avenel )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

New Mexico, USA

Moises Gardea (Albuquerque )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Moses Gardea (Albuquerque )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Moises Guajardo (Albuquerque )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

New York, USA

Stephen Cooney (Astoria )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Danielle Daskalakis (Brooklyn )

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

James Flaherty (Flushing )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Josef Gotsch (Goo )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - A

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Isaiah Hong (Queens )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Joseph Kaplan (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Matthew Kudrick (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Eric Lee (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Bryan Lucero (Jackson Heights )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Abe Mantell (East Meadow )

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Ingmar McKenzie (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Raquel Murphy (Holbrook )

Female Singles Wallball - B

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

William Polanco (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Pedro Rivera (Peekskill )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Jack Safros (Rockaway )

Male Singles Wallball - B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Arthur Sayed (Long Island City )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Spencer Siu (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Dennis Uffer (Baldwinsville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Steven Woo (Brooklyn )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Serena Wu (Brooklyn )

Female Singles Wallball - B

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Kody Yan (New York )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Newfoundland, CAN

Leslie Amminson (St. John'S )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Rahul Asokan (St. John'S )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Alex Carew (St. John'S )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Gaulton (St. John'S )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Austin Short (St. John'S )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Chris Simmons (St. John'S )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Asokan Variyath (St. John'S )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

North Carolina, USA

Stanley Melnick (Waynesville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

North Dakota, USA

William Kelly (Fargo )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Dan Passolt (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Dick Reis (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

David Reuter (West Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Luke Sandy (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Tim Sandy (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Jay Spooner (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

David Wells (Fargo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ohio, USA

Louis Friscoe (Columbus )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Rich Goosmann (Powell )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Leah Kirk (Cincinnati )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Phil Kirk (Maumee )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Bob Lohmueller (Cincinnati )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Phillip Wolke (Cincinnnati )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Ontario, CAN

Ivan Burgos (Fort Erie )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Oregon, USA

Ed Grossenbacher (Portland )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Mike Hollander (Eugene )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Jean Kastner (Beaverton )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Walt Kastner (Tillamook )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Michael Miller (Medford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Steve Sharpe (Portland )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

David Steinberg (Portland )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Randall Stender (Eugene )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Craig Trull (Lake Oswego )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Stefanie Weaver (Portland )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Geoff Williams (Grants Pass )

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Pennsylvania, USA

Lew Buckingham (Greencastle )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Rodney Fink (Pittsburgh )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Tri Nguyen (Philadelphia )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Bob Norris (Mechanicsburg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Sam Pompelia (Sharon )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

John Reiersen (Mechanicsburg )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Port of Spain, TRI

Karen McConney (Queens )

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Quebec, CAN

Danny Bell (Quebec )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Laurent Couture (Saint-Nérée De Bellechasse )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Jerome Santerre (Quebec )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Raphael Santerre (St. Augustin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Saitama, JPN

Kiyomi Kondo (Saitama-Shi Minuma-ku )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Kumiko Yoshizawa (Kazo City )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

South Australia, AUS

Domenic Morabito (Adelaide )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - B

Ryan Muldrew (Adelaide )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - B

Brodie Winter (Adelaide )

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Winter (Adelaide )

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Tennessee, USA

Jeff Cottam (Knoxville )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Joel O'Connor (Nashville )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Rob Pearse (Signal Mountain )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Texas, USA

Peter Anderson (Spring )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Enrique Arancibia (Austin )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Stephen Atwood (Arlington )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Charles Bokelman (College Station )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Juan Canales (El Paso )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Ron Cole (The Woodlands )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Jimmy Coolidge (Fort Worth )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Michael Driscoll (Parker )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Enrique Escobar (El Paso )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

George Eynon (Humble )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Charles Garcia (El Paso )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Alvaro Gurrola (Ysleta Del Sur Pueblo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Ned Kovas (Cypress )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Jim Krepper (Spring )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Benjamin Marguglio (Richardson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Isaac Roldan (Ysleta Del Sur Pueblo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Walter Sagehorn (Austin )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Danny Schmitt (New Braunfels )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Jennifer Schmitt (New Braunfels )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Harry Scott (Dallas )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Avery Shepherd (Austin )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Karl Stundins (Dallas )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Frank Swehosky (Austin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Jeff Wall (Dallas )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Tokyo, JPN

Kitahara Daisuke (Shinjukuku )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Ulster, IRL

Avril McNamee (Ballybofey )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Maighread O Duill (Armagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Utah, USA

Gary Scogin (Midvale )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Victoria, AUS

Vic Di Luzio (Mooroollbark )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Virginia, USA

Robert Dyke (Afton )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Logan Foley (Springfield )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Karl Lady (Alexandria )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Washington, USA

Jack Cherrington (Redmond )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Bob DeVleming (Clarkston )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Rich Felser (Tacoma )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Mike Flannery (Bellingham )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Joel Martin (Bellingham )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Lea McMillan (Tacoma )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Randy Multack (Bellevue )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Edward Rice (Seattle )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Ron Sapp (Mukilteo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Wisconsin, USA

Luis Cantarero (Menomonee Falls )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Mike Dorsher (Hudson )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Bob Kujawski (Hartland )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Shawn Linnell (Menomonee Falls )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ross Schifo (Wauwatosa )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Wyoming, USA

Lloyd Garcia (Cheyenne )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)


 Tournament