Tournament: 2018 WRT GEORGIA OPEN

5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA





Alabama, USA

Billy Cannon (Montevallo )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sergio Clemente (Pelham )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Destry Everhart (Prattville )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Robert Frazier (Toney )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Willie Huntley Jr (Mobile )

Men's Singles - B

Bolaji Kukoyi (Vestavia )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Todd (Montgomery )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Cali, COL

Adriana Riveros (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

California, USA

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Singles - WRT

Laura McCormick (San Bruno )

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - C

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Chihuahua, MEX

Jaime Martell (Chihuahua )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Connecticut, USA

Alex Kosakowski (Bristol )

Men's Singles - Elite

Florida, USA

Gene Fry (Casselberry )

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Vazquez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

David Wilmore Jr. (Lakeland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Georgia, USA

Vera Allen (Snellville )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - C

Ron Alsheimer (Cumming )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Cody Alsup (Ft. Benning )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Paul Boswell (Lilburn )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Jonathan Bryant (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Chan (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - C

Marco Chan (Lilburn )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Justin Cobkit (Athens )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tami Costanza (Alpharetta )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jeffrey Cullars (Snellville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Singles - WRT

Joseph Dawson (Lawrenceville )

Men's Singles - B

Douglas DeHeck (Snellville )

Men's Doubles - A

Alberto Dent (Mableton )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Scott Dizon (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Tom Dunham (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Edwards (Lithonia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Raymond Engheben Iii (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Philip Enteles (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - B

Francisco Fajardo (Suwanee )

Men's Singles - B

David Firestone (Kathleen )

Men's Singles - B

Matthew Gibson (Johns Creek )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Adolfo Gonzalez (Sandy Springs )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Felicia Green (Lithonia )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Kevin Hafliger (Bethlehem )

Men's Singles - A

Lamar Hughes (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - A

Lugene Jackson (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Amogh Joshi (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Edward Kizito (Grayson )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Banu Laveti (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Matt Lee (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - B

Dion Lowe (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Tim McCloy (Buford )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Floyd McDonald (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roberto Medel (Sandy Springs )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Meier (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Remi Nguyen (Norcross )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jacob Nollen (Lawrenceville )

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Page (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Bryan Parker (Suwanee )

Men's Singles - Elite

James Patrick (Atlanta )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Terrence Pierce (Lithia Springs )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Randy Pores (Suwanne )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Rhett Rainey (Braselton )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Marcus Riggins (College Park )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Masiel Rivera (Douglasville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Sameer Sagar (Villa Rica )

Men's Singles - A

Mark Settlemoir (Rome )

Men's Singles - B

Danny Smith (Riverdale )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

David Stincer (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Julian Thayer (Flowery Branch )

Men's Singles - C

Todd Upchurch (Athens )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wes Wesley (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin Wiley (Stonemountain )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Donald Williams (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - B

Kanagawa, JPN

Hiroshi Shimizu (Yokohama )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Maryland, USA

Fanta David (Clinton )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Minnesota, USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Singles - WRT

NA, BOL

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba )

Men's Singles - WRT

North Carolina, USA

Anton Gudz (Chapel Hill )

Men's Singles - Elite

Ohio, USA

Daniel Herrera (Berea )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Pennsylvania, USA

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Singles - WRT

Texas, USA

Justus Benson (Austin )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament