Tournament: MD Open IRT Satellite Championship

6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

District of Columbia, USA

Mikki Cottet (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Georgia, USA

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Masiel Rivera (Douglasville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Ryan Wilson (Lithia Springs )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Maryland, USA

Irene Abdou (Clarksburg )

Women's Singles - B

Robert Bokulic (Columbia )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chuter Coerbell (Capitol Heights )

Men's Singles - B

Kalonji Craig (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Fanta David (Clinton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Jon Davis (Odenton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights )

Men's Doubles - B

Nathan Guerrero (Gambrills )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lorna Josiah (Towson )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ed Krest (Keedysville )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Brett Lane (Catonsville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Loggins (Clinton )

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Martin (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - A

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tim Passalacqua (Fulton )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Tavares Patton (College Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Rodney Pierce ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Christopher Ruano (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Elizabeth Simmons (Glen Burnie )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Richard Simmons (Severn )

Men's Doubles - Open

Gary Somers (Potomac )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Sterling (Severn )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

NA, BOL

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New Jersey, USA

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mitch Posner (Little Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New York, USA

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Vincent Melia (West Islip )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

North Carolina, USA

Tamika Holman (Raleigh )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ohio, USA

Vincent King (Hamilton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Pennsylvania, USA

Dominick Christiano (Scranton )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Deborah Dubbs (Fawn Grove )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rocco Forgione (Peckville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Gaffney (West Chester )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Frank Vail (Oreland )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (Oreland )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Virginia, USA

Ashok Aleti (McLean )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Francis Anum (Virginia Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ariel Garcia (Sterling )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Marcos Herboso (Annandale )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Kristen Junkin (Bristow )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Abril Prado (Woodbridge )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Francisco Siles (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
TWS - Together We Stand