Tournament: Portland Classic 2018

10/12/2018 - 10/14/2018, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





California, USA

David Ackerman (Menlo Park )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Vic Aissa (Napa )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Heidi Barberini (San Francisco )

Women's Singles Small Ball - A / B

Lou Barberini (San Francisco )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Rich Calkin (Petaluma )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Dylan Hernandez (Van Nuys )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Thomas McGee (Pacifica )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Alex Smith (San Jose )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Oregon, USA

Josh Bateman (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Brenna Bilbrough (Eugene )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Women's Singles Small Ball - A / B

Gavin Calhoun (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Peter Callahan (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Conor Casey (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Mike Casey (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Curt Cooley (Aurora )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Platinum (80+)

Therese DeBartolo (Forest Grove )

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Women's Singles Small Ball - A / B

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Dave Delaney (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Ethan Doan (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Dean Duncan (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

John Dunn (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Kyle English (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Bob Evenson (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Simon Fields (Milwaukie )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Nick Flores (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Ed Fredenburgh (Beaverton )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Angel Frutos (Salem )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Aaron Garner (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Steve Grow (Silverton )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Jesse Guzman (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

David Harper (Tillamook )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Corey Hedger (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Bob Herrera (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Sean Hinchcliffe (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Jennifer Hinman (Hood River )

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Joel Hooper (Gresham )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Jean Kastner (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Jeff Kastner (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Jay Latona (Medford )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Mike Lyons (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Jay Maxwell (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Joe McBride (Klamath Falls )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

David McGarry (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Jd McLandrich (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Michael Miller (Medford )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Platinum (80+)

Heather Murbach (Portland )

Women's Singles Small Ball - Open

Reed Newcomer (Oregon City )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Steve Sharpe (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Ron Shoquist (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Golden (70+)

Michael Smith (Forest Grove )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Matt Steele (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Mike Steele (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 70+

Sean Steele (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

David Steinberg (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Stephen Stenberg (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Roger Swanson (Portland )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 80+

Dominic Tarango (Forest Grove )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - A

Craig Trull (Lake Oswego )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Doug Woods (Eugene )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Todd Zilbert (Portland )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Utah, USA

Steve Roberts (Salt Lake City )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Washington, USA

Anthony Areizaga (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Thomas Brown (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Golden (70+)

Eric Doyle (Auburn )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - B

Kimberley Duval (Vancouver )

Mixed Doubles Small Ball - Open / A

Michelle McKenzie (Puyallup )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Ryan McKenzie (Spanaway )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - B

Men's Singles Small Ball - A

Dan Murphy (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)

Bruce Prout (Bainbridge Island )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - 60+

Men's Singles Small Ball - Super Master (60+)

Andy Romanchock (Vancouver )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Dominick Schoener (Spokane Valley )

Men's Singles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Novice

Fred Schoener (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Michael Stenberg (Bingen )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - Open

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Peter Svennungsen (Spokane )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Peter Tran (Belleuve )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Peter Tran (Bellevue )

Men's Singles Small Ball - Open

Wisconsin, USA

Bob Diener (Fond Du Lac )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

James Thomas (Fond Du Lac )

Men's Doubles Small Ball - C

Men's Singles Small Ball - Golden Master (50+)


The Alten Foundation
 Tournament
Multnomah Athletic Club
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament