2018 LPRT PEACHTREE OPEN: Racquetball

3/9/2018 - 3/11/2018, Recreation Atl - Lilburn Georgia , GA USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY CLUB



360 Fitness - , Chihuahua MEX

Lucia Gonzalez (Pro Kennex)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Drew Antony (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jordan Walters (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Cristina Amaya (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Casa de Racquetas del Centro Estatal de Alto Rendimiento - , Nuevo León MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Casa Grande - , Tarija BOL

Brenda Laime (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Club Campestre - , Chihuahua MEX

Susana Acosta

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Adriana Riveros

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Colorado State Un. - , Colorado USA

Carla Munoz (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Court Jester - , New York USA

Cassi Lee (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Dowd Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Jack Myers (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Enard - , Buenos Aires ARG

Shai Manzuri (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Fernando Kurzbard (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Natalia Mendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

María Vargas (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

FITMAX FITNESS AND RACQUET CLUB - , Chihuahua MEX

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Georgia Southwestern State Un - , Georgia USA

Bamiki Keita

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Yacouba Keita (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Germantown Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Adrienne Haynes

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Greenbriar North YMCA - , Virginia USA

Kelani Bailey (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jewish Community Center of Greater Kansas - , South Carolina USA

Brian Phillips (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Joint Base Charleston AFB - , South Carolina USA

Russ Bruns (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

L.a. Fitness - , Georgia USA

John Wilson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

L.a. Fitness - S. Lamar - , Texas USA

Jeffrey Thompson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Philip Enteles (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Amogh Joshi (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kevin Hafliger (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Santora (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Gabriel Bruzzi (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Alex Kerr

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Janice Kennedy (E-Force)

Women's Singles - Open

Neil Schlossberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Austin Cunningham (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Brett Leonard (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Julian Thayer

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Gary Clarke (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Eric Saghini (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Joseph Dawson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Paul Boswell (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Kelly Leblanc (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Marquis Miller (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Raymond Engheben Iii (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Floyd McDonald (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Stincer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Mauricio Ordonez (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Roberto Medel (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Ursurla Wiley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kevin Wiley (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Steve Call (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Bryan Parker (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Richard White (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Lugene Jackson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Meier (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Alexis Allison (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - Brookhaven - , Georgia USA

Sharon Jackson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

La Fitness - Northlake - , Georgia USA

Donna Jones (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Clinton Nicholas (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Shane Karmelin (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

La Fitness Northlake - , Georgia USA

Rodolpho Everett

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness, Duluth - , Georgia USA

Matthew Gibson (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Jessica Parrilla (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

La Villa - , Guatemala GUA

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Lafitness - , Georgia USA

Jeff Welch (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Arizona USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Lifetime Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

Sheryl Lotts (Head)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Louisiana State University Student Recreation Complex - , Louisiana USA

Craig Clement Jr. (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Maxwell Airforce Base - , Alabama USA

Tyrone (tony) White (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Nautilus Plus Brossard - , Quebec CAN

Frederique Lambert (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Prattville Ymca - , Alabama USA

Michael Todd (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Recreation Atl - , Georgia USA

Robin Whitmire (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Recreation ATL - , Georgia USA

Jason Chan (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Marco Chan

Boy's Singles - 11 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Tom Dunham (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Swan

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Robins Afb - , Georgia USA

David Firestone (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Southern Athletic Club - , Georgia USA

Jeffrey Cullars (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Elite

Sports Center - , North Carolina USA

Mary Kirchoff (Wilson)

Women's Doubles - Open

Allan Crockett (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Sportsclub - , South Carolina USA

Kooper Buchanan (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stambaugh Stadium (YSU) - , Ohio USA

Nawal Moatassem (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tri-city Leisure Center - , South Carolina USA

Ruthie Miller

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Uab Rec Center - , Alabama USA

Sergio Clemente (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

University of Alabama in Birmingham - , Alabama USA

Bud Crockett (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

University Of Montevallo - , Alabama USA

Billy Cannon (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Tennessee Knoxville - , Tennessee USA

Robert Scott Humiston (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Usc - , South Carolina USA

Michael Morris (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Wellmark YMCA - , Iowa USA

Hannah Shnurman (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Ymca - , Georgia USA

Mark Settlemoir

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Derrick Randall (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ymca - Chattanooga Downtown - , Tennessee USA

Jianfeng Zhang (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ymca South Dekalb - , Georgia USA

Dion Lowe (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Youngstown Ymca - , Ohio USA

Robert Bielik (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions