Tournament: 2017 Atlanta Open IRT Pro-Am

11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017, Recreation ATL - Lilburn, GA USA





Baldwin Wallace University - , Ohio USA

Thomas Carter (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Belmont Athletic Club - , California USA

Brian Pineda (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Camden Community Center - , Florida USA

Charlie Good (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carilion Wellness - , Virginia USA

Kamyron Meeks (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Adam Manilla (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Nicholas Riffel (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Desoto Athletic Club - , Mississippi USA

Brent Gearhart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - B

Georgia Southwestern State Un - , Georgia USA

Bamiki Keita

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Georgia Tech - , Georgia USA

Jiten Chhabra

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Francisco Troncoso (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Juarez Racquet Club - , Chihuahua MEX

Alejandro Cardona

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

David Wilmore Jr. (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kedar Janwadker (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Avinash Lavu (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Jonathan Bryant (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Philip Enteles (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Marco Mijares (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

David Sable (sabalesky) (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Donald Williams (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 30+

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kevin Hafliger (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Don Gale (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Jeremiah Smith

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Gabriel Bruzzi (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Alex Kerr

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Janice Kennedy (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Neil Schlossberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Austin Cunningham (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Rohan Cruickshank (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Richard Martin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Eric Saghini (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Roger Subieta (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Matthew Becker (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Cory Welborn

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kelly Leblanc (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Marquis Miller (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Terrence Pierce (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Floyd McDonald (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

James Campbell (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

John Crismali (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Adrian Deane (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Elite

Thomas Parks (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Jeremy Best (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , South Carolina USA

Teresa Moss (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Arizona MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Roberto Medel (Head)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Steven Cowart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Ariel Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Ursurla Wiley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kevin Wiley (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Bryan Parker (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Richard White (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Lugene Jackson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Meier (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Anthony Skinner (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , California USA

John Wolfe (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Sameer Sagar (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - Northlake - , Georgia USA

Donna Jones (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Clinton Nicholas (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Marsha Johnson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness Akers Mill - , Georgia USA

Dawud Akbar (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Howard Chennault

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Marcus Riggins (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

John Crowe (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness Northlake - , Georgia USA

Dion Lowe (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness Windward - , Georgia USA

Tami Costanza (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Scott Dizon (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness, Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Michael Miller Jr (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Wes Wesley (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness, Duluth - , Georgia USA

Matthew Gibson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Scott Willinger (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Kenny Green Jr. (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Natcher Fitness Ceneter - , Kentucky USA

Jennie Jones (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

No Affiliation - , Florida USA

Joel Quinones (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - C

North East Cobb Ymca - , Georgia USA

Jacquelin Lan (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Orange Hollow - , New York USA

Michael Aguas (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Polanco Club - , Santa Cruz BOL

Noe Rivera (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Prattville Ymca - , Alabama USA

Michael Todd (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

River Racquet - , Saskatchewan CAN

Tim Landeryou (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Jose Indoor Club - , San Jose CRI

Andres Acuna (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Southlake La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Tony Deeb (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Parent / Child Doubles - All Skills

Sports Center Triad Athletic Club - , North Carolina USA

Rodney Conner (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

St. Andrews Family Fitness Plus - , South Carolina USA

Dale Harris (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Uab Rec Center - , Alabama USA

Sergio Clemente (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Uga Racquetball Club - , Georgia USA

Alan Contreras

Men's Singles - C

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Evan Wargo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Pullen (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Randall Skinner

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Juan Acevedo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Georgia - , Georgia USA

Justin Cobkit (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jin Lee (Head)

Men's Singles - C

University of Georgia: Ramsey Center - , Georgia USA

Joshua Wilkes

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - C

Russell Scott (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Montevallo - , Alabama USA

Billy Cannon (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Y M C A / Lifetime San Antonio - , Texas USA

Mark Lobo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Ymca - , Georgia USA

Todd Upchurch (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Ymca - , Alabama USA

Jeremy Scarpace (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Derrick Randall (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

YMCA - Dowd - , North Carolina USA

Dennis Myers (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Narron (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Ymca Cobb Northeast - , Georgia USA

Brian Foster (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jimmy Lan (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca- Prattville - , Alabama USA

Destry Everhart (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ymca, Birmingham Downtown - , Alabama USA

Bill Deluca (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament