Tournament: MD Open IRT Satellite Championship

6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





24 Hour Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Mitch Posner

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

24 Hours Fitness - , Virginia USA

Ashok Aleti

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Tamika Holman

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Andrews Afb, Fitness Ctr - , Maryland USA

Chuter Coerbell (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Athletic Club Of - , Pennsylvania USA

Dan Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - B

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Jon Flahart (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hal Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mike Spiro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fairfax Racquet - , Virginia USA

Abril Prado (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Ft Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Kristen Junkin (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ftgu Power - , Pennsylvania USA

Rocco Forgione (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kirkwood Racquet & Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Mike Gaffney (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Tolulope Ige (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Kellam Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Dudley Hackett (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Brett Lane (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Irene Abdou

Women's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Fanta David (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Ryan Wilson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Greg Caruso

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Sharon McNeill (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Ariel Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mikki Cottet (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Slemo Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness Falls Church Va - , Virginia USA

Marcos Quinteros (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Francisco Siles

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness, Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Michael Miller Jr (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Laurel Sport Fit - , District of Columbia USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Philadelphia Sports Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Frank Vail (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Princess Anne Rec Center - , Virginia USA

Francis Anum (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Racqueteers - , Pennsylvania USA

Dominick Christiano (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Nathan Guerrero

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Elizabeth Simmons (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jon Davis (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Richard Simmons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Kevin Sterling (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Sport Fit - , Maryland USA

Kalonji Craig (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Ruano (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Lorna Josiah (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Marcos Herboso (Harrow)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

SportFIT Laurel Racquetball - , Maryland USA

Sam Loggins (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

Sportfit Laurel Racquetball - , Maryland USA

Tavares Patton (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Kevin Martin (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Gary Somers (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - , Maryland USA

Tirrell Green

Men's Doubles - B

Jai Jennings (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ed Krest

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Straton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Unsquashable)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Supreme Sports Club - , Maryland USA

Robert Bokulic (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Tim Passalacqua (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ Elite

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

TBD - , Maryland USA

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

World Gym - , New York USA

Anthony Armanuse (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

World Gym - , New York USA

Vincent Melia (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ymca Hamilton - , Ohio USA

Vincent King

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

York Athletic Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Deborah Dubbs (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
TWS - Together We Stand